Spring 2010 Graduation List

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Associate in Arts

Daniel R. Anderson (H)

Jonathan J. Berrett

Robert C. Fannin

Cacey Bowen Farnsworth (O)

Jena Leigh Giddings

Leon C. Howes

Angela K. Jackson

Daniel M. Leifson

John J. Maldonado (O)

Hilda M. Moran

Bradley J. Myers

Kasie Pace

Jeremy Daniel Pettersson

Abby K. Pollock

Nathan E. Pond

Patricia M. Runyan (H)

Jennifer L. Smith

Dana Michelle Sorensen

Mandy L. Stock (H)

Sean Christopher Tuckfield

Briana E. Wells

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Associate in Science

Dane Abegg

Michael Landon Adams

Roberta L. Adams

Kari L. Asay

Dawn M. Astel (H)

Alexis Opal Barney

Nichole Batty

Richard Thomas Bohn

Christina S. Brittain

Chelsi Brunt

Teresa Bryan

Lindsay Elizabeth Bryner (O)

Jonathan R. Bryson

Ashleigh J. Bucceri

Karas A. Cheesman

Charlie G. Christensen

Randy J. Christensen

William Keith Clegg

Mamie Christine Crook (H)

Candace A. Crown

Kira T. Cullimore (O)

Katie L. Curtis (H)

Kristine Dalsing (H)

Kimball R. Davenport (H)

Heidi A. Davis

Ryan M. Davis

William M. Deveraux (O)

Alexis Nibley Duffin (O)

Michael E. Elder

Mark C. Evans

Anairon A. Faust

Gabriel R. Ferreira

Rachel Lee Folkman

Jennifer Ann Frieden

Tara Dayne Froisland

Emma Renae Fullerton

Kyle Anthony Funk (O)

Jeremy T. Gregory

Katie S. Gurr

Steve Henderson

Austin L. Higley

Ashley E. Hill

Michael A. Hogenson (H)

Thomas G. Hone

Wendy L. Horne (O)

Benjamin Lee Hunter (O)

Rebecca A. Jackson (H)

Vernon Ray Jackson

Cynthia Lanore Jeffs (H)

Michelle Jenne

Hilary Alexandria Jensen (H)

Shaela Ann Jensen

Erik Johnsen

Angela Johnson (H)

Elizabeth A. Johnson

Torri L. Kenney

Kiley King

Aramanda J. Law

Shaundra C. Lembke (H)

David T. Lewis

Brittany S. Lindemuth

Michael Mangan

Amelia J. Marchbanks

Emily Marvin

Michael P. McCormick (O)

Anne B. Morrey

Angella J. Mullings

Audrey Velma Newton

Mark M. Nielsen

Ayaka Ohe

Minh Huong Pham

Kauionalani O. Piena

Katrina K. Querido

Megan K. Radvansky

Darin J. Rasmussen (O)

Elizabeth B. Rowley

Keira Shae Sloan Scholz (H)

Nicholas F. Scholz (H)

Cyndi J. Schumacher

Ann M. Shaffer (H)

Trudy R. Shiba (H)

Natalie R. Smith (H)

Cody J. Sorensen

Kenzi C. Sorensen (O)

Ashley N. Sorenson

Brandon C. Stucki

Djin Lyn Tay (O)

Lorin Thurgood

Adam Carl Walton (O)

Nicholas James Wightman

Rachel Willardson (H)

Eric J. Wilson (H)

Kurt J. Winkler

Ricquel L. Wiseman (O)

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Bachelor of Arts

Amanda LeAnn Adams

Luis Alberto Aguilera

Tyler D. Aitken

Aaron H. Allred

Corbin Lee Allred

Rebecca M. Allred (C)

Ryan C. Amott

Brian W. Anderson

Cody Thomas Anderson

Daniel R. Anderson (C)

William A. Anderson

Kalani Aust

Lara E. Baer (C)

Nathan C. Bagley

Carlos J. Barahona Clemente

Laura N. Baxter (M)

Clinton T. Bell

Andrew J. Berge

Mary E. Bonham (S)

Melissa L. Brady (C)

Steven Braegger

Bethany Rachelle Hall Brower

Carolyn R. Brown (S)

Nathan Everett Butler

Fernando D. Caballero

Maria C. Caballero (M)

William Tyson Camp

Andrew Juan Cano

Jacqueline Carlton (C)

Joshua F. Carter

Wendi J. Cheney (M)

Robyn Alise Christensen

Brett A. Clark

Richard M. Clary

Todd S. Claybaugh (M)

Valarie Anderson Clove (C)

Kellen J. Collinsworth (C)

Kathryn E. Cook

Kelly C. Crane (S)

David J. Crockett

Kimberly A. Cruz

Anna Karoliina Culp

Stephanie M. Davidson

Patrick James Davis (S)

Brandon E. Dennis

Brandon E. Dennis

Joshua R. Dewaal

Charles Donaldson

David R. Durtschi

David William Eastin

Rachel Ann Eastin

Laura J. Eastley

Rebecca A. Elliott

Austin Scott Ellis

Emily Dawn Esplin (S)

Angela C. Feliciano (M)

Samuel R. Ferguson

Todd N. Fugal

Jeffrey Travis Gillespie

Christopher Michael Green

Haley M. Gross

Holly K. Guile

Landon Hallman

Michael Curtis Hanks

Anjuli Hansen (C)

Carissa M. Hansen (M)

Jamie Hardman

Susan Kathleen Harris

Nathaniel Conway Haynie

Michael B. Hendricks

John T. Hennen

William Hennen (S)

Sarah Elizabeth Heywood (C)

Sean T. Hillesheim

Katie Lynn Holman (M)

Elizabeth Leona Horton (C)

L. David Hoskins

Emily Hutchison

David R. Iba

Andrew J. Israelsen

Matthew Silver Jackson

Kendra R. Jeffery

Dan C. Jeppson

Amy Hall Johnson

Kandis E. Johnson

Rachel Johnson (C)

Brock Michael Jones (C)

Jeremy A. Kadish

Julie A. Kaio

Scott R. Kamerath

Hailey J. Kay

Nathan S. Kearsley

Megan Leigh Kennard

Terence J. Knudsen

Daniel J. Kroc

Kalia R. Kuligowski

Allyson M. Kuykendall

Devon Kristine La May (C)

Kristine Karin LaMay (S)

Justin Michael Larsen

Shantel N. LeBaron (C)

Stacy Lynn Levin

Elizabeth Robertson Lewis

Jill Lindsay

Rebecca Lindsay (M)

Ryan William Litterer

Jennifer L. Lloyd (C)

Allyson Faith Lott

Michael R. Mallory

Natalia Elizabeth Martinez

Darwin J. Mathewson (C)

Brett R. Matsen

Barry P. Maxfield

Daniel Mendiola (C)

Thomas Preston Merrill

Natalia Z. Molina Barahona

Rebecca A. Montgomery

Rebecca Ann Moreno (M)

Justin S. Morrill

Bryton Shelly Morse (S)

Asumi Nakayama

Eric D. Nance

Shelby H. Osmond (C)

Travis J. Patten

Jessica L. Payne

Karen Pendleton

Jan C. Petersen (C)

Kristi Morgan Peterson

Stephen C. Peterson

Deborah Patricia Preste

Clayton Harrison Rather

Daniel Stuart Reeves

Lisa A. Rogers

Scott E. Rogers Jr.

Jaime Marie Sadleir (M)

Natalie Anne Salt

Adam N. Sanchez (C)

Hart Cole Sanders

Jessica E. Sargent

Annalise Savage

Adrienne F. Schoeck

Bethaney Rae Schultz (C)

Mallory J. Seamons (S)

Desiree Sedgwick

Collin R. Singleton

Meghan Marielle Smith (S)

Richard Smith

Mallory Kay Snyder (M)

Charlene R. Sorensen (S)

Justin Floy Sorenson

Benjamin S. Stancliff

Tamara Lynne Stanton (M)

Tamara Lynne Stanton (M)

Mandy L. Stock (C)

Richard Scott Stone (C)

G. Kelli Stout (C)

Savannah Marie Swanson (S)

Devon Loucinda Sweat

Emily J. Tapert

Ingrid Butron Taylor (M)

Chelsea Ann Thomas

Kelley M. Thompson

Travis David Thompson

Julie McPhie Titcomb (C)

Teri Ann Tree (C)

Timothy D. Turner

William J. Utykanski (C)

Peter G. Van Akin

Callie Ella Van Wagenen (C)

M. Christian Wagner

Clint Eric Weight

Nathan Charles Weir

DonCarlos Wells

Megan Westbrook

Douglas D. White (C)

Tobias A. Wilde Sr. (C)

Matthew Jett Wilson

Molly M. Wilson

Janette Toolson Winsor

Kandas R. Woolford (C)

Elena S. Yazykova

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Bachelor of Science

Dane Abegg

Ronald Fitisemanu Albert

Jenie Allen

Savanna Dixie Allred

Bryan Alan Anderson

Gregory M. Anderson

Kristin N. Anderson

Steven C. Anderson

Tiffanie Anderson

Andreona Anthony (C)

Tamie E. Aragon

Lindsay Marie Armstrong

Jason Clair Asay

Ayn Averett

Jessica Lynne Awtrey (C)

Deanna Yocum Ballard

Nicole C. Barney

Tyler J. Barnum

Jayne A. Barrus

Jerel B. Bartholomew

Lee Wayne Bartholomew

Darci Diane Barton

Rosanne M. Bassett (M)

Benita M. Bates

Karen Marie Beach

Matthew E. Beaudin

Chelsea M. Beck

Jonathan D. Beck

Daniel T. Beekman

Rebecca Christine Belliston

Cristi H. Benedict

Andrew M. Bennett

Virginia L. Berrett

Amber M. Biggs (C)

Ivan D. Bigney

Kristie Brianne Binks

Valerie Boegler

Angela C. Bolduc

Eric Russ Bonham

Brookanne Booth

Lana Bown

Megan Karen Bowns (C)

Rebecca L. Bradford

Jayne Bradshaw (C)

Lyndsey Brady (C)

Jonathan James Brewer (M)

Christiana W. Brockbank

Alex S. Brown

Amy Lynn Brown

Jamie C. Brunson

Teresa A. Bryan

Danielle J. Buchanan

Jonathan Nephi Bunch

Brian F. Bunker

Katherine Claire Burdett

Kayla Burningham (C)

Brynne Burton

Shari L. Bybee

Joseph D. Byington

Tyson J. Call

Samuel A. Cardenas

Jeffery W. Carlson

Trevor C. Carlston

Jennifer Lynn Erdmann Cherry (C)

Charlie G. Christensen

Katelyn C. Christensen

Shaylyn S. Christensen

Tristan W. Christiansen (C)

Sylvia G. Cisneros

Floyd W. Clark

Shay Turner Clark (S)

Carlee Clegg

Lindsay M. Clyde

Lindy A. Cobb

Erin E. Collins (C)

Bryan H. Conklin

Rebekah M. Cook

Lauren Elizabeth Cooper

Andrea Core

Randy Lee Coy, Jr.

Christian Lee Crabtree

Lyndsey D. Crayk

Rakel S. Cristales

Ronna Michel Crofoot (M)

Catherine Jane Crosby (S)

Kyle Lynn Crouch (S)

Millicent Afua Dadson

Katy Kay Dalley

Jentrie Darling

SamanthaJo S. De la Vega

Daniel Kent De Mille

Laurelie L. Delli Gatti (M)

Kiara D. Deming (M)

Kayde Rae Dexter

Amanda V. Dillehay

Andrea N. Dillingham

Michael C. Drayman

Jenny Ann Dunn

Bradley J. Eacho

Abbey L. Elison

Julie A. Ellis (C)

Wendy R. Emerick

Melissa J. Ercanbrack (C)

Erica L. Ernst

Mark R. Evans (C)

Gregory V. Evertsen

Janel Fausett

Rocio A. Feliz

Shaun Michael Fesler (S)

Bridgette R. Fewox

Kristina M. Fey

Brittany A. Fish (C)

Mark G. Fronk

Stephanie M. Fronk

Abby B. Fuller (M)

Gary Milton Gale

Tiffany Leigh Garner (C)

Adrienne Elizabeth Garske

Ravan J. Giles

Marcy C. Glassford

Melissa Glendenning

Estee Lynne Gonzales

Airen Marie Goodman

Zachary Taylor Goodman

Nicole Kristine Gratzinger (C)

Allison Marie Green

Emily Squires Green

Joshua R. Green

Nicholas M. Green

Nikole R. Green

Shawn Marie Pehrson Green

Benjamin W. Greenwood

Jordan Elizabeth Haining

Tamsen Craner Halcrow (M)

Jamin M. Hall

Natasha N. Hansen

Elise Elaine Gregson ? Hanson

David B. Harris

Dylan Woolf Harris (C)

Holly Etta Harris

Ashlee C. Harrison

Michael David Harrison

Mary Elizabeth Hartman

Elizabeth K. Harward

Mark C. Hassey

Jayme R. Hathale

Jordan R. Haug (C)

Kristi L. Heisterman (C)

Steve Henderson

Marianna Henry (S)

Molly Nordstrom Hill

Tamara Erin Hill

BranDee Hodges

Damon R. Hofmann

Colby Scott Holbrook

Jessie Hone

Brett Charles Hortin

Julie Eva Huffaker

Terisa Dawn Humiston

Benjamin Lee Hunter (M)

Sarah E. Hunter (S)

Jeremy K. Hurren

Michele Jacobson

Rachel Elliott Jake (C)

Rebecca Elena James (C)

Claire Jardine

Karli A. Jeffery

Kyle Shea Jellings

Ashley D. Jensen (C)

Daniel B. Jensen

Jacob Victor Jensen

Erik R. Johnson

Kellie Jayne Johnson (M)

Lindsay Johnson

Ryan G. Johnson

Shawn Michael Johnson

Stephanie Garner Johnson

Wesley R. Johnson

Mark William Johnston (C)

Brittany Jones (M)

Brooke E. Jones

Mieka Anne Jones

Samuel Jones

Eric D. Juchau

Chelsea L. Judd

Emily E. Kartchner

Austin W. Keaton

Samuel M. Keeler

Brandon Scott Keller

Katie Lyn Keller

Tawnya Kay Kesler

Nicole Aricka Kezerian

Kristopher L. Kilpatrick

Cami Jean Kirby

Angela Mary Knudsen

Jessica Williams Kolbaba

Kyle R. Kone (C)

Logan M. Koster

Irene Kotter

Rachael K. Kowallis (M)

Camille Kay LaFollette

Shannon E. Langager

Chase Earl Larsen

Mari Louise Larsen (C)

Justin Thomas Latham

Adam Michael Ledingham

Amanda Katherine Lewis

Briaunna K. Lindsay (C)

Sharon Lynn Lindsay (C)

Krista J. Llewellyn (C)

Brittany Marie Loose

Amanda Joy Loucks

Pamela S. Louder (C)

Meghan Fullmer Low

Lindsay C. Lowder (C)

Catherine V. Lowe

John David JD Luckesen

Uilani Plunkett Ma’ae

Jonathan J. Mack

Mark Andrew Mackay (C)

Jared Neil Mahoney

Tasha N. Mahoney?Brown

David Maldonado

Wesley J. Mangum (C)

Danielle Marble

Luke A. Marvin (M)

Lindsay Marx (C)

Jacki Lynn Matthews (C)

Brandon A. Maughan (S)

Donald I. McClellan

Mitchell J. McCuistion (C)

Jacob I. McMillan

Rana Lee McMurtrey

Ashley N. Mecham

Heather K. Mecham

Carrie L. Menlove

Tyrell S. Meredith

Gentry Ann Mickelsen

Lilian Carroll Mielnikowicz (C)

Christa D. Miesner

Crystal LeAnne Miller

Hyrum G. Miller (C)

Keri Mae Miller

Lindsey A. Miller (C)

Tobin D. Miller

Alaina Mills

Joseph Bart Mills

BreAnne Molen

Allison Moody

Leslie R. Moon

Elizabeth L. Moore (S)

Rachel Ann Moore

Mary A. Morgan

Kimberly J. Morley

Mallory N. Morris

Michael R. Morrow

Terri L. Moser

Lauren E. Mosey

Holly B. Mount

Whitney Elizabeth Mower

Courtney Nicole Moyle

Breanna Joan Murdock (C)

Melodie Anela Navalta

Heather Velene Nelson (S)

Jessica Lynne Nelson

Whitney Beth Nelson

Leigh Hale Newton

Jennie Nicholls?Smith (C)

Janice Carson Nielsen (S)

J. Jens Nielson (C)

Seth M. Nydegger

Audrey Oldham

Jacob L. Oldroyd

Andrew Charles Kearsley Olson (C)

Sondra Kaye Omer

Gabriela N. Ortiz

CeLisa Packer (S)

Matthew K. Palfreyman (C)

Alma R. Para (C)

Jennifer L. Paul

Kasie Payne (S)

Haley Melissa Paz

Jocelyn Peck (C)

Christian Vegor Pedersen

Paula Cristina Peña

Natalie F. Percival

Megan N. Perez

Alisa Hawkins Perry (C)

Steven James Phelps

Benz G. Pimsakul (M)

Matthew T. Pinnell

Chester F. Powelson

Jeffrey D. Preece

Sonali M. Rangel

Fawn Trillium Reck

Andrew J. Reeves

Melissa Colleen Reid

Adam Seth Reitz

Elizabeth A. Renda (M)

Christopher R. Rhoads

Bonnie J. Rieske (C)

Thomas James Riskas III

Shauna Rae Roberts

Carlie A. Robertson

David S. Romero (S)

Jamie W. Romero?Graff

Aaron Mark Ross

Lori W. Ross

Rikkilynn Sausedo

Samuel Jon Scholes

Jennifer Secretan (C)

Kenneth N. Shaw (S)

Spencer M. Shell

Paul G. Shelton

Chelsea Shepherd

Jessica Shields (M)

Justin R. Shields (C)

Kelly Leigh Shipley (M)

Jennifer L. Showalter

Amanda J. Skinner (C)

Michelle Nicholes Smart

Adria J. Smith

Christina Smith (M)

Jeremy D. Smith

Ryan M. Smith

Kristin B. Snell

Jon Claude Snyder

Amanda Kaye Sokolowski (S)

Amie C. Soper

Jessica D. Sorenson

Nathan Allen Southwick

Meggan Christine Spadafora

Thomas E. Staheli

Bobi S. Stevens

Melena J. Stevens

Laura J. Stodtmeister (S)

Christopher Chase Stowe

Douglas M. Stowe

Ryan M. Strong

Susan M. Stroud (S)

Aaron D. Sumsion

Pamela Jean Sundell

Heather M. Svedin

Jason Elihu Talley

Katie Lynn Tanner

Adam G. C. Tayler

J Lara Taylor (S)

Kellie N. Teerlink (S)

Whitney Elizabeth Tendall

Bryan R. Terry

Burke Tervort

Ryan Eric Thayne (C)

James Lindsay Thelin I

Adam C. Thomas

Heather Dawn Thompson (S)

Hillary Elise Thorn

Melinda Anne Thorn

Dylan L. Thornton

Elise Louise Titensor

Samuel Tolman

Ella J. Tomlin

Tara Tulley

Karly A. Turner

Katie Marie Turner

Kelly Marie Upp

Jon Karl Vaieland

Amanda Valora (M)

Charles Michael Vanchiere Jr.

Dorothy L. Vatikani

Megan Vernon (S)

Yinaury Villar

Christene Marye Vogel

Kurt Reinholt Vorwaller

Brandon Keith Voyles

Whitney E. Wagner (C)

Aubrey Kae Wagstaff

Chad Robert Waite

Philip Arthur Walker

Brittany Anne Ware

Joseph Daniel Ware (C)

Elizabeth A. Warner?Balle (S)

Cole Benjamin Warnick

BreAnn Washburn

Jeanette Webb

Brooke C. Weekes

Preston B. Weekes

Joshua L. Welker

Amie Swensen Wells

Madalyn Weston (M)

Kara White

Heidi A. White?Luse (C)

Meghan Hall Whiting

Meghan M. Wiemer (C)

Elliot J. Wilde

Laurice Latimer Wilde (M)

Lauren Nichole Williams

Kathy Ann Winters

Joseph C. Witham

Brian J. Woods

Lauren J. Wood?Tolman

Michael F. Woodward

David Cole Woolley

David R. Wortham Jr.

Dommenque Lyn Littlefoot Yazzie

Heather Barker Yeates

Melissa Zelig

Dacia L. Zimmer

College of Science and Health ? Associate in Applied Science

Brittney Rose Bigelow (O)

Summer Rae Davis (H)

Julie Anne Fife (H)

Sarah J. Knutson (O)

Emily Packard Leue (H)

Rylee Sue Scott (O)

Carly A. Sharp (O)

Ashlee M. Smith (O)

McKenzie Spencer (O)

Catherine Anne Teller

Megan M Vukich (H)

Jennifer M. Watson (O)

Ashlee Warren Webster (H)

Jessica Lynn Wilkins (O)

College of Science and Health ? Associate in Science

Jeffrey M. Anderson

Kade N. Bishop (O)

Marilee C. Close

Shiree Mahoney Davis

Laura M. Decker

Andrew S. Eastman

Jesse R. Friedbaum (O)

Matt S. Hart

JiHyun Kim (H)

Jaime Lee Lyons (H)

Nathaniel J. Merrill

Robert Foy Neibaur

Holly Pearce

Matthew C. Seamons (O)

Maria Jose Velasco Burgos

Tina M. Watts

College of Science and Health ? Associate in Science in Nursing

Kendy Mariah Arriscorreta (O)

Megan Lettich Asay (O)

Lacy J. Baldwin (O)

Scott C. Baxter (O)

Brandi Anne Liska Beck (O)

Ginger Lynn Belone (O)

Ashlei M. Bluth (O)

Shallan Boyce (H)

Kimberly D. Brown (H)

Sarah Marie Bruun

Lora Christine Burrell (H)

Amy Lynne Hewitt Chavez (O)

Danica Anne Christensen (H)

Daniel E. Clark (O)

Lori Coletti (O)

Reuben John Cramer (H)

Courtney Jade Davis (O)

Angie L. Dayton (H)

Yang Du (H)

Aubree M. Earnest (H)

Alisa Jo Edmunds

J Blake Erickson

Emily Eysser (O)

Laine A. Fluekiger (H)

Ryan S. Francis (H)

Karen Gourley

Catherine A. Hall (H)

Michelle H. Hall

Lori J. Hathaway (O)

Caleen M. Haun (O)

Kymberly A. Heslington

Ashley Hickman

Janet Marie Hilton (H)

Rocky D. Howell (H)

Laura C. Hunter

Robert B. Izatt

Breanne Jensen (H)

Carissa R. Jensen (O)

Alexis Deborah Aegerter Johnson (H)

Aubrey L. Jolley

Nicole Rae Keller (H)

Kristen Bailey Kroll (O)

Sanghee R. Kweon (H)

Darin Hemingway Larsen (H)

Elaine Azevedo Leandro (H)

Melinda Apezteguia Lewis

David J. Lind

Karen Renee Livingston

Lisa M. McGraw (H)

Kathleen Moore (O)

Matthew D. Newbury (H)

Kimberly A. Northcott (O)

Kyle R. Olsen

Rebecca L. Othon (O)

Kenneth G. Palkki (H)

McKell Preece (O)

Allison Roberts

Valerie Kate Russell (O)

Carol Ann Ryan (H)

Kourtney D. Schone (H)

Natalie Ann Schugk (O)

Zachary B. Sibio (H)

Hayley M. Smith (H)

Holly Noel Robertson Smith (H)

Somerset Smith

Theodore C. Smith

Kaylynn Snowball (O)

Amy Starrs

Joni Skidmore Stone

Jacob L. Tanner (H)

Tiffany L. Thomas (O)

Alicia Lynn Waterlyn (H)

Jared R. Webb (O)

Lori A. Weight

Melissa H. Williams (O)

Dana M. Witt (H)

Jan L. Woodward

Dan Xiao (H)

College of Science and Health ? Bachelor of Science

Alexandra Adams

Jamie Hatfield Aegerter (C)

Tiffany Michelle Alldredge

Spencer I. Andersen

Alexandra Anderson

Eric L. Anderson

Lindsee Leah Anderson

Lynn H. Anderson (C)

Ryan B. Anderson (C)

Stephanie L. Anderson

Brooke Arbon

Douglas W. Ashton (C)

Lauren Christine Augino

Julianne K. Babaoka

Jessie M. Ballard (S)

Dustin Mark Noel Bartholomew

Elwin C. Bassett (S)

Adam M. Bateman

Brooks W. Beal

Jason Curtis Beardall

Jennifer Bechthold (C)

Erin Marie Bender

Jonathan Prentiss Benefield (S)

Rachael A. Bennett (C)

Jenevieve P. Bennion

James W. Bentley (C)

David F. Bierman

Elayna D. Bird (M)

Carter A. Blackham (C)

Kristen R. Bleak

Angela C. Bown

Bryan W. Boyd

Shaun G. Brennan

Justin S. Bridge

Jace Brinkerhoff

Wells D. Brockbank (M)

Heather Louise Brown (C)

Jennifer S. Brown

Jordan T. Brown

Kevin P. Brown

Mitchell R. Buchanan

Kristi Lee Buck

Jacob D. Buhler (C)

Austin George Bunker

Chase Bunker

Stephen A. Burton (C)

Cheryl A. Butler (M)

Gabriel N Butterfield

Nawang S. Sherpa Caka

Todd A. Call

Todd C. Callan

Megan Elizabeth Cannon

Suzanne S. Capunay

Cherylyn Mae Carpenter (M)

John E. Carpenter (S)

Emily Carr

Ivan A. Carroll (M)

Landon K. Casaus

Yvette Chapman

Bradley Scott Cherry

Daniel A. Cieslak

Jessica Ann Clark (C)

Lance A. Clark

Royce Clark (C)

Annie Marie Clarke

Melissa Ann Coles

Trevor J. Cook

Trisha LeAnn Coombs (C)

Susana P. Cornejo

Jeffrey C. Cowley (C)

Archie Siope Craig

Timothy D. Crawley (M)

Michael J. Cupak (M)

Bronwyn L. Currie

Sean M. Curtis

Aida A. D’Achiardi (M)

Ashley M. Dahle

Michael Christopher Darais

Robert M. David (M)

Leesa M. Davidson (S)

Donovan Tyler Dewey

Tami K. Diaz

Thayne E. Dickey

Dalia D. Dillon

Brigham C. Duckett

Brady McKay Duncan (C)

David R. Durant

Elizabeth R. Eckman

David O. Edmunds

Monique Ellett

Kyle W. Elliott

Chase D. Englestead

Margaret Estock (C)

Matthew W. Ethington

Joshua B. Fagan

Randy A. Fairbanks

Michael J. Farley (S)

Haley M. Felton

Heidi Ferre

Shannon Finch

Nancy J. Flake (C)

Amber Nicole Fleming (C)

Jared W. Francis

Natalie Freestone (S)

Jonathan K Frischknecht (C)

Ryan Charles Fullmer

Bryce Ray Gardner

Brian M. Gibson

David J. Glenn (C)

Casey J. Gobble

Gary C. Gray

Cara L. Grenny

Brittany A. Griffin (C)

Colby Jon Groneman

Shane Marshal Gurley

Scott D. Gwilliam

Stacey C. Hall

Brock David Halladay

Kiersten Halladay

Jeffrey C. Hardman

Brandon J. Hardy

Gerald William Heder

Wayne A. Hendrix (C)

Kendra Hepting

DebiLynn Herring (M)

Jamie Leigh Grover Herrmann

Sherene J. Higley

Anisha Lynn Hill

Jacquelyn A. Hilt

Amber Lee Holdaway

Craig W. Holdaway (C)

Jesse D. Holden

Taylor J. Homec (M)

John I. Hooley

Jared Wade Hornberger

Jonathan G. Howell

Alek Jackson

Cory J. Jackson

Russell Elliott Jackson (C)

Jessica Jill Jaynes

Lisa Ann Jenkins (M)

Stacie A. Jensen

Steven M. Jensen (C)

Brent Johansen

Brian D. Johns, Jr.

Juana Dafne Johnson (M)

Michael D. Jones

Stephen Kay Jones

Jeffrey E. Jorgensen

Jessica Lynn Jorgensen (C)

Jocelyn Juber

Shane Michael Juber (S)

Spencer Kingman (C)

Katharina Kirk (C)

Elizabeth M. Knoche

Jamie Louise Korstanje (C)

Jonathan R. Kruitmoes (C)

Devin H. Larsen (C)

Jaron L. Larsen

Kassandra A. Larson

Charlotte A. Lartey

Rachel Hope Latta

Hawley Pedersen Layton (C)

Jacquelyn D. Leavitt

Jonathan Max Leetham

Kristi Lindley (M)

Lacey Shirlene Long (S)

Jason J. Lott

Joshua R. Lowder

Lindsey L. Mackay

Joshua MacLean

Erika L. Madsen

Elisa Magistro (M)

Athena Mia Maher

Christopher David Mann

Camie A. Manwill

Jessica P. Martin

Katharine Marie Martin

Krystina Martin

Sandy L. Marvin

Seth Mathers

Michael R. Maughan (C)

Micheal S. McGrew

Katie Lynn McLelland

Erin Marie McMullin (C)

Natalie L. Mealey

Cody C. Medler

Isabel Valentina Mejia

Jason Lawrence Melton

Whitney E. Meredith

Melissa M. Miller (C)

Chelsie A. Mills (S)

Thomas Scott Moffitt

Joseph E. Montfleury

Derick Moody (M)

Steven A. Morris

Donna J. Myers (M)

Steven F. Namanny

Katharine Janice Neilson

Libbey Nelsen

Rachel Maxine Nelson (S)

Robert Michael Nelson

Sharilyn Nelson

Emilee Newell

Gregory Murdock Newton

Magan Y. Niemann

Julianna Betty Merrill Ogden

Jason LaRoy Oliver

Andrew Charles Kearsley Olson (C)

Cheryl Ann Olson

Jo Anna C. Paddock (S)

Kaile Silva Pahnke (C)

Mallory Alice Palmer (C)

Tyler D. Park

Ruslana S. Parker (S)

Jessica L. Patch (C)

David E. Paxton

Melinda Peart (C)

Jayne Tobler Pendleton

Bre L Perkins

Erin C. Perkins

Lauren K. Perkins (C)

Abigail Rose Pesci

Tiffany Ann Peterson (M)

Marie Pittman (S)

Leah Jean Pollock

Taralee R. Porter (M)

Ryan O’dell Preece

Cheryl L. Rasmussen (C)

Sarah D. Rasmussen

Jill Marie Reed

Tennil M. Reed

Joseph Patrick Reedy

Katie M. Reichman

Kevin A. Rey (C)

Blake Renee Reynolds

Iva Rceli Riveros

Matthew S W Roberts

Tyler Gordon Robertson

Danielle J. Robison

Brooke Roden (C)

Andrew John Roylance (C)

Nicholas Peter Rust

Joshua D. Rymer

Amber D. Sackett

Brooke Camille Salcido

Carlie A. Schofield (C)

Ethan C. Schofield

E. Maley Scholz

Brady T. Sefcik

Valeri E. Selvey

Sonja Naomi Septon (S)

Tyler J. Service

Mitchell Turley Shepherd

Amber J. Shoemaker

Joshua W. Shumway

Joshua G. Slade

CshaNel Nikol Smith

John P. Smith

Tanner J. Smith

Larry D. Snarr

Kevin Paul Stanworth (M)

Taylor A. Stapley

Janett A. Stocks

McKenzie Lundell Stowell (C)

Michael Thomas Swain

Angela Swallow

Judd Kraig Sweat

Brendon James Swenson (S)

Tyson Jon Tanner (C)

Amanda A. Thacker

Dustin Theil Thacker

Jared W. Thomas

Salem Moroni Thompson

Stephen M. Thompson

Chevonne Todicheeney

Korbie Tomlinson

Marc E. Van Wagoner (M)

Arthur J. VanValkenburg

Lauren Van Oostendorp Waldram (C)

Daniel K. Walker

Tracy L. Wallace

Michael L. Watson (C)

Daniel C. Watt

Timothy L. White

Elizabeth M. Whiting

Robert C. Williams

Ruth Elise Williams (C)

Kadin K. Wilson (M)

Kurt J. Winkler

Terrell K. Winterton (M)

Kirsten Marie Winzenried (C)

Michael C. Wood

Robert Daniel Wood

Shane M. Woodhouse (M)

Chase M. Wootton (C)

Tesfaye W. Yadete (C)

Camille Young (C)

Jonathan P. Zempter

College of Science and Health ? One?Year Certificate

Jennifer Bechthold

Archie Siope Craig

College of Technology and Computing ? Associate in Applied Science

Andrew Ahn

Brendon C. Alexander (H)

Andrew D. Alger

Richard D. Amott

Derek Q. Anderson

Travis C. Anderson

Marshall W. Andrews

Francis E. Anusiem

Samuel T. Ashman (O)

Ryan S. Baarz

Kristopher C. Backus

Kelsha Robins Bailey

Bryce Andrew Baker (H)

Adam L. Banks

Robyn C. Barker

Jacob P. Barnard

Matthew Tyler Barnes (H)

Michael Barney

Melynne Sarah King Barron

William Rutledge Barron (O)

Benjamin M. Baum

Yvette M. Beaudoin?Smith (H)

Owen M. Beaudry

D. Mark Bednarik

Kevin Bell (H)

Anthony R. Blackett

Richard L. Blackhurst

Seth Alan Blumer

Adam L. Bodell

Michael T. Bohling (H)

Steven S. Boyd

Michael D. Braithwaite (H)

Nathanael W. Brewer

Christopher Jett Broderick (O)

Jeff Davis Bruderer (H)

Rob C. Burr

Johan J. Camacaro

Rex C. Carrier (H)

Mitchell B. Carter

Jonathan A. Chacon

Joseph W. Chambers (H)

Brandon E. Chesnut (O)

Hanwoong Cho

David V. Chugg (H)

John Cirincione (H)

Jerome Anthony Clarke

Kimball Jack Cluff

Katherine Elizabeth Connell

Jonathan Daniel Cornejo

Andrew T. Corrao

Jmichael Redcliff Crank

Bradley D. Croff

Brandon P. D’Agostini

Jeremy Cole Dangerfield

Benjamin Lee Davenport (O)

Jared Keith Davis

Josh R. Davis

Kenneth L. Davis

Russell F. Davis (H)

Silas D. Day

Jasen Scott DeBrine

Jacob S. Dedrickson

Aaron P. Dent

Dustin Wade Dern

Jeffrey C. Dockstader

Lindsay A. Dyer

Craig S. Ellingson

Chet A. Ellis (H)

Timothy Lee Emerson (O)

Paul John Farnsworth

Justin S. Faulkner (H)

Evan William Faust

Kyle B. Fordham (H)

Matthew J Frentheway

Todd D. Gardner (H)

Bryce S. Garner (H)

Jathan C. Garrett

Ryan F. Geilman

Mario J. Giacobassi (O)

Gavin M. Gillings

Cash D. Gines

Michael J. Gleason

John T. Golightly (H)

Jonathan B. Grangroth (O)

Max J. Guerrero

Thomas Andrew Gutierrez (O)

Tyler Arnold Haacke

Mark C. Hafen

Scott R. Hall

Riley M. Hallam

Matthew C. Hammond

Quinn J Hancock

Amanda Lee Hannan (O)

Dean L. Hansen (O)

Eric Blaine Harper

Daniel K. Harris

Cameron H. Hawkins

Travis C. Hawkins

Eric M. Haymond

B Jeremy Headman

Trisheena Hepting

Jonathan A. Herlevi

Jerid O. Herman

Michael E. Hess (H)

Spencer M. Hess

Bradley Terrell Hill

Jason D. Hoffman

Nathan Wyatt Holmes

Reece W Hopkins

Russell J. Hopkins

Mary Elizabeth Howell (O)

Brian Shawn Ivie

Nathan R. Jackson (O)

Benjamin D. Jacobson

Bradley S. Jensen (H)

Carson K. Jensen

Greg P. Jensen (O)

Zachary C. Jeppson (O)

Justin R. Jex

Alan M. Johansen

Erin K.T. Johnsen

Coby G. Johnson

Eric R. Johnson

Ethan A. Johnson (H)

Paige Johnson

Scott R. Johnson

Verl W. Johnson (H)

Blake D. Jolley (H)

Frank Daniel Joseph IV

Jason P. Kamp (H)

Brett B. Kelly

Kory Alan Kent (O)

Andrea W. Kenworthy

Aaron K. Kissell

Kenneth Klarfeld (O)

Richard J. Knight

Michael B. Koontz

Philip J. Krantz

Jeffrey W. Kubalek (H)

William Thomas Laney (O)

Richard J. Larsen

Wesley D. Lathen

Matthew C. Lawler

Thomas Ian Lawson

Justin D. Leavitt (H)

Anthony W. Lee (O)

Jinkuk Lee

MyoSook Lee

Gary Limberg (O)

Jared R. Low

Karalee D. Lyman (H)

Eric E. Malm

Chad T. Malquist (O)

Louis F. Mannarino

Anthony C. Manning (O)

Anthony C. Manning (O)

Cindy D. Massey

Kristin J. Matjasich

Justin K. Matthews

Dustin S. McBride

Nicholas G. McCleery (O)

Flint W. McColl

Drew C. McDonald

Benjamin J. McFarlane

Kevin J. McGalliard (O)

Jace D. Mecham

Josue L. Mejia

Daniel J. Merrill

Hiroyuki Miura

Derek S. Moorman

Jose Manuel Morales (O)

Poppy F. Moreno

Isaac W. Morfin

Bret E. Morley (H)

Justin L. Muecke

Spencer M. Nelson (O)

Josselyn G. Nielsen

Clinton R. Nielson

David L. Olearain

Gretchen R. Olson

Cody Ellis Oram

Jeffrey R. Osterhout (O)

Joshua C. Osterhout (H)

Corilea Park

Brady S. Patterson

Lynae Peacock

Wade L. Peacock

John R. Pearson

Aimee N. Perkins

Steven M. Perkins

Jason Heath Peters (O)

Sharlyn DeAnn Piggott

Anthony J. Pitt

John B. Pope (O)

K. Trace Porter (H)

John S. Post III

Cade N. Powell

Jeffery T. Prows (H)

James Cooper Purcell

Calvin J. Quintana

Joseph Edward Ralphs

Joshua L. Ray

Daniel L. Reynolds (H)

Trevor J. Richins

Shawn V. Rittmanic

Mauricio J. Rosales

Adrian A. Rubio

Leroy W. Sandberg Jr. (H)

Jose Sagir Santana

Lindsey Belle Scano

Matthew C. Seamons (O)

Rod Sellers

Jason S. Shade (O)

Jason E. Shoemaker

A. Kiah Smith

Benjamin C. Smith

Jayson R. Spaulding

Joseph C. Spicer (H)

Thayne D. Stembridge

Tyler J. Stone (H)

Richard K. Suchoski (H)

Steven C. Syphus

Talalelei Talia

Todd H. Thayn (O)

John P. Thomas (O)

Bret A. Thompson

David Joseph Tilton (H)

James Matthew Tryon

Lindy M. Turner

Scott Vanderplas

Daniel C. Wang (H)

Carl A. Wayman

Ty Wells

Kylie J. West (H)

Geoffrey A. Whatcott

Leon B. Widdison

Karl R. Wiedmeier

Kyle R. Williams

Nicolas G. Willman (H)

Robert A. Wirtz

Corey J. Woodford

Kristen Palmer Woods (O)

Brittni K. Yates

C. Zachary Young (O)

Gavin S. Young (H)

College of Technology and Computing ? Associate in Arts

Jeffery Cole Hagberg (H)

College of Technology and Computing ? Associate in Pre-Engineering

Robert Foy Neibaur

College of Technology and Computing ? Associate in Science

Nefi D. Acosta (O)

Heber J. Anderson (O)

Claine M. Andrew (H)

Ryan S. Baarz

Devin Travis Baird (O)

Taylor A. Baird

Owen M. Beaudry

Kevin Bell (H)

Roy Bitton (O)

Dawn G. Black (H)

Adam L. Bodell

Craig Logan Bounous

John S. Caka (H)

Austin C. Carter

Mitchell B. Carter

Rion L. Carter (O)

Nathan R. Cerny

Eldon L. Chestnut

Brent P. Clayton

Casey D. Copier

Bradley D. Croff

Casey R. Cropper (O)

David R. Crow (H)

Joseph P. Curodeau

Benjamin Lee Davenport (O)

Christian Dee Davis

Jason D. Davis

Russell F. Davis (H)

Brad J. DeCoursey

Aaron P. Dent

Jeffrey C. Dockstader

Trisha L. Edwards (O)

Matthew J Frentheway

Barry J. Fullmer Jr.

Gary Milton Gale

David J. Gray (O)

Luke Stewart Hafen

Daniel K. Harris

Zachari S. Hawkins

John D. Hepworth

Juan J. Higuera S.

Roger H. Hopkinson

Craig R. Humphreys (O)

Clayton M. Jackson

Tyrel R. James (H)

Sheldon A. Johnson

Tyson T. Johnson

Clinton D. Jorgensen

Tyson S. Kidd

Benjamin L. Killpack

Aaron Kissell

Joshua Kolbfleisch

Daniel J. Koller

Amber Marie Krumn

Eric F. Liechty

Grant E. Martin

Kevin A. Matzat

Dustin S. McBride

Patrick W. Monday

Hector Alonso Montero

Raymond Dane Newman

Eli James Nielsen

Jeffrey A. Nielsen (H)

Mark E. Nuttall (O)

Kenneth E. Ostler (H)

Mindy J. Ozuna

Austin N. Pack

Marc Hailama Palmer

Lincoln Paxman (O)

Aaron J. Perkins (O)

Brandon Shay Peterson

Zachary B. Peterson

John B. Pope (O)

Jason R. Poulsen

John M. Pyne

Daniel L. Reynolds (H)

Travis R. Richards

Sarah A. Roseborough

Kyle F. Samuelson

Josh B. Schroeder

Edward R. Scott (O)

Jerem C. Sedgwick

Dustin M. Sexton (O)

Jedidiah D. Smith

Timothy B. Spek (H)

Nick L. Stark

Casey C. Stephens (H)

Nathan K. Stutz (H)

Scott R. Swanson

Stephen Mark Swensen

Nathan M. Thompson

Reed M. Thompson

Scott W. Torgeson

Brian J. Twyman

Todd Ward

Kylie J. West (H)

Bryce E. Wilson

C. Zachary Young (O)

Russell E. Young

College of Technology and Computing ? Bachelor of Science

Marcel Acevedo (C)

David Wesley Adams

Jesse James Adams

Matthew D. Adamson (C)

Carlos E. Alarco (C)

Brendon C. Alexander (C)

Andrew D. Alger

Clement I. Ali

Bart L. Allen

Matthew Lee Allphin (S)

David K. Andersen

Bret L. Anderson

Carly Kim Anderson (S)

Derek Q. Anderson

Janelle L. Anderson

Robert M. Anderson

Pascal Andre

Claine M. Andrew (C)

Garrick J. Andrews

S. Kent Angell (C)

Kevin C. Anthony

Jesse A. Archuleta

Jesse D. Armstrong

Dylan Arttus

Jason A. Ashley

Jeremiah B. Ashley

James C. Astin (C)

Justin Gene Atkinson (M)

Michael T. Auci

Ryan Bryce Aycock

Roy Shane Barber

Blake Barkell

Jacob P. Barnard

Michael Barney

Melynne Sarah King Barron

Nicholas Samuel Barron

Michael L. Bartu (C)

Heidi K. Bascom (M)

Logan Bass

Douglas R. Bateman

Kyle James Bauder

Lynn Maurice Beamon

Jared T. Beers (M)

Jeremy H. Begay

Kevin M. Bell

Patrick A. Belokas (S)

Bancroft Samuel Bernard

Kenneth O. Biney

Roy Bitton (S)

Loren Joseph Blau

William S. Bleyl

Christopher J. Blinzinger

Jessica Leann Blue

Seth Alan Blumer

Adam L. Bodell

Paul G. Bond (C)

Chad A. Bott

Jeremy T. Bowden (C)

Jonathan S. Bowen

Spencer B. Bowring (S)

David H. Bradshaw

Brandon H. Brandt

Terry Campbell Brann (C)

Kristen M. Brennan

Gabriella Breton

Nathanael W. Brewer

William E. Brewer III

Jeffrey A. Brinkerhoff

Aaron R. Bristow (C)

Michael B. Brown

Samuel B. Brownfield

Richard S. Brubaker

Lance Brunner (M)

James Q. Buchanan (C)

Taylor S. Bullock

Brian M. Bulow (M)

Sam D. Burgess

Rob C. Burr

Craig Burton

Taylor F. Burton

Jacob Samuel Bushman

Jade Scott Bytheway

Mack R. Cain (C)

John A. Callister

Waite G. Campbell

Ian R. Carroll (C)

Vinicius M. Carvalheiro

Cagatay Celebioglu

David P. Chan

Jon Morgan Chapman

Eldon L. Chestnut

Andy Child

Cole L. Christensen

Todd C. Christensen

Evan Joshua Churchill (C)

Angel F. Cintron

Andrew David Clark

William C. Clawson (M)

James C. Click III

Kimball Jack Cluff

Lincoln A. Coleman (C)

Matthew John Coleman (S)

Sandy L. Coleman

Jesse S. Compton

Jerry C. Cook

Robert Edward Cooper

John D. Crockett

Tyler B. Crowther

Jesse Brian Cunningham

Michael E. Curtis

J. Kyler Dalton (C)

Jeremy Cole Dangerfield

Benjamin Gordon Davenport (S)

Benjamin Lee Davenport (M)

Jennifer Ann Davidson

Scott C. Davidson

Josh R. Davis

Kenneth L. Davis

Travis R. Dawson

Silas D. Day

Judith A. de la Concepcion (C)

Chad Allan Dean (C)

Joseph L. Dean

Michael Anthony DeMarco

Benjamin Daniel Devoe

Tamra D. Deyholos

Jonas N Doherty

Michael J. Doyle II (C)

Jameson D. Dressen

Landon Duckworth

Bryan Michael Duke (C)

Steven Eatchel

Stephen Files Eaton

Boe Daniel Eby

Joshua P. Eldredge

Steve M. Ellefsen

Timothy Lee Emerson (S)

Harold A. Enos

Carl M. Eschler (M)

Adam M. Evans

Randy S. Evans (C)

Ray Anthony Evans

John P. Evanson

Ian T. Farris

Justin S. Faulkner (C)

Eric Lowell Russell Fichtner

Jason E. Fish

Kevin Edward Flinton

David Craig Foltz (M)

Joshua P. Foltz (C)

Anthony Allen Foscarini

Terence Lee Franklin

Brandon Michael Frenza (C)

Hyrum J. Fry

David K. Furr (C)

Justin Henrie Furr

Tyler Fielding Gant

Julio C. Garcia

Katherin E. Garcia

Jathan C. Garrett

Charles G. Gauvin

Aaron R. Gerszewski (S)

Justin N. Gibby

Gavin M. Gillings

Marco Antonio Gonzalez (M)

Carlena Dee Goodman

Elana J. Gordon

Jan Michael Green

Jay Robert Green (C)

Brian S. Griffin

Brittany Frampton Gulley

Kevin R. Gundrum (M)

Eric S. Hales (C)

Larry D. Hall Jr. (S)

Michael Wayne Hall

Thomas A. Hall

Kyle R. Hamilton (C)

Matthew C. Hammond

Larry Hanks

Jeremy T. Hannan

Leslie D. Hanson

Mark A. Hardy

Eric Blaine Harper

Kevin Hashimoto

Nicholas Lee Haskin

Pono Solomone Havea

Adam Owen Haymond (M)

Eric M. Haymond

Dale Oren Head Jr. (M)

Anthony Mark Helmel

Stephen D Henderson

Trisheena Hepting

A. Daniel Herbas

Blake J. Heringer

Jonathan A. Herlevi

Jerid O. Herman

Phillip A. Hess (C)

Paul C. Hewitt (M)

Bradley Terrell Hill

Douglas Todd Hill

Matthew Hill

Morgan J. Hill Jr

Tyson D. Hill (C)

Tyrone Leonard Hodubski

Keith J Hoggard

Steven M. Holmes (C)

Zachary B. Holt

Erin S. Houston

Heather M. Howley

Kevin L. Hoyt (M)

Michael J. Huemann

Nathan Scott Hunter

Anthony Robert Impala (C)

Steven P. Iverson

Nathan R. Jackson (M)

Kristin L. James (C)

George A. Jeknavorian Jr.

Jared L. Jenkins

Trent Albert Jenkins

Drew Clint Jensen

Shara S. Jensen

Eric Warren Jeppsen (M)

Alan M. Johansen

Peter A. Johansen

Alexander William Johnson

Coby G. Johnson

Cortland S. Johnson (C)

Justin E. Johnson

R. Blake Johnson

Scott R. Johnson

Shane R. Johnson

David B. Jones

Matthew T. Jones

Rachelle Y. Jones (M)

Frank Daniel Joseph IV

Kapono Murray Kaluhiokalani

Jeremy Michael Kamuf (C)

Brandon Allen Ke’alohilani Karratti (C)

Chad Brian Kartchner

John A. Kayler

David H. Keesler (C)

Brett B. Kelly

Micah J. Kelly

Joshua Steven Kelshaw (C)

Karl R. Kendall

Melissa Kiesel (C)

Larren P. Kingsford

Clifford K. Kisnasamy (S)

Brad C. Kitchen (C)

Brandon Raymond Klock (M)

Joshua C. Knell

Richard J. Knight

Kristina M. Knopfel

Matthew S. Knudson

Joshua Kolbfleisch

Mark R. Koster

Philip J. Krantz

David Martin Kuzma

Brandon Michael Laird (C)

Cole S. Landon

Clint Norman Lantz

Gerald F. Laughter (C)

Justin D. Leavitt

David Scott Lee

Eric F. Liechty

Rudi Karl Limich

Cody K. Lloyd (M)

Jessie K. Lloyd

Jose Lomeli

Gregory J. Lovell

Andrew John Lowry (M)

Stephen R. Luker

Karalee D. Lyman (C)

Abbie V. Lyons

David G. Maikranz (C)

Aaron T. Mann

Louis F. Mannarino

Nathan Sean Manning

Dave A. Marsella

Justin Martinez

Mandye Anna Mastaglio (S)

Matthew George Maurer (C)

Kathryn L. Mayne

Nicholas G. McCleery (S)

Flint W. McColl

Shantelle S. McCormick

Drew Clark McDonald

Benjamin J. McFarlane

Cherylyn Marie McGraw (M)

Robert N. McMicken, Jr.

Jace D. Mecham

Casey G. Meeks (M)

Steven Melander

Andrea Menjura?Henao (C)

Luis Rene Merino

Daniel J. Merrill

Christopher D. Meurer

Derek S. Mickelson

Jason Grant Miles

David J. Millar

Jason Miller (C)

William J. Mills

Corbin Clark Miner

Hiroyuki Miura

James Ryan Moat

Jeffrey S. Moon

Emmanuel U. Morah

Neal M. Moranton (M)

Justin M. Morgan

Jason M. Morris

Jennifer Suzanne Moseley

Jordan L. Mower

Paul Martell Moyle

Justin L. Muecke

Jeffrey L. Munden

Matthew D. Munkelt (C)

Juan P. Munoz

Eric A. Myers

Pouya Naderpour

Douglas James Nagle (S)

Thongdam Nakphouminh

Jeffrey A. Nielsen (C)

Mark M. Nielsen

Phillip R. Nielsen

Michael T. Nielson

Edward J. Nixon IV (C)

Isaac Thomas Nordlund

Joshua Nunn

Michael Lafe Oldham

Michael Keith Oliver (S)

Jorge R. Olivo

Amy Marie Olson (C)

Andrew Mark Orme

Andrew W. Ormsby

Steven A. Ostler

Larry Michael Owens

Brady Palmer

David Thomas Palmer

Marc Hailama Palmer

Ryan James Palmer

Hala Josiah Kepueli Paongo (C)

Daniel M. Parks

Dipesh Patel

Robert W. Patterson III

Steven Patterson

Daniel L. Paulas

Devin Ray Paulsen

Lynae Peacock

Michael R. Pearson (M)

Jeff Pedersen (C)

Jeffry Alvin Pederson

Robert Penberthy

Ashleigh Rae Pepper

Adam S. Perkins (M)

Allen Perl

Shane Joseph Perry

Kevin A. Petersen

Christopher W. Peterson (C)

D. Brian Peterson

Jesse C. Peterson

Jeremiah R. Petteys

Derek K Phelps

Michael A. Phillips (M)

Melanie K. Pike (C)

David B. Pilkington

Clinton C. Poduska

John B. Pope (M)

John S. Post  III

Adrian B Potter

Cade N. Powell

Jodi Powell

Preston A Powell

Trevor T. Powers (M)

Jeremy E. Pratt

Jeffery T. Prows (C)

Scott Denney Pugmire

James Cooper Purcell

David W. Pyle (C)

Jonathan David Rabe

Joseph E. Ralphs

Holly A. Ranagan (M)

Brian K. Randall (C)

Casey W. Randall

Nils Anders Rasmusson

Jason R. Ratcliff

Matthew A. Ratliff

Brent Nielson Redd

Kendall D. Redmond

Tyler Cole Reese (C)

David Brian Ricci, Jr

Trevor J. Richins

Regan T. Richmond

Avery John Roberts (C)

Jared J Roberts

Zachary B. Robinson

Jasmine S. Rockett

Bryndee Roderick Slade

Tracy P. Roesler

Mark E. Rose

Joe B. Rosier III

Trenton C. Ross (C)

Michael J. Roth (M)

Miguel Ruiz (M)

Maquel L. Russon

Thomas Mitchell Ryan (M)

Robert E Ryberg

Corrie M. Ryder

Matt D. Sacks

Shelley A. Sailer (S)

Monica A. Salas

Bryan G. Sansom (C)

Jose Sagir Santana

Damon D. Sargent

Jason M. Saunders

David Schmitt

Courtney Elaine Schoch

John Christopher Schroeder

Christopher J. Schulthess

Derek J. Schwalenberg (C)

Benjamin D Seager

Nathan W. Seegmiller

Gary Alan Sevison (M)

James Lee Seymour

Peter J. Sheppard

Jason E. Shoemaker

Jeremy William Shoemaker

Dylan Patrick Shrewsbury

Benjamin C. Shumway

Gretchen R. Sievers

Jordan Hildt Simmons

Roman Reid Smart (C)

Justin R. Smead

Ashton Garrett Smith (M)

Ryan D. Smith

Wendy Kay Smith

Richard W. Snapp

Darah Mapuana Snow

Emiyarei Etete Sobere

Shane T. Sorensen

Aaron James Spencer

Jacob Spurlock

Christopher M. Spurrier

Jennifer Denise Stansfield

Todd M. Stephens

Nicholas Street (S)

Bryan Roy Stromberg (C)

Phil Keith Stubbs

Steven C. Syphus

Hiroyuki Kent Takahashi

Nabil Takla (S)

Joshua J. Talley

Wes C. Tatton

G. Dustin Taylor

Jay E. Taylor

Shawn A. Taylor

Benjamin R. Teigen (C)

Lilibeth Tejada

Joseph Alyn Tenney

Todd Thayn (M)

Matthew E. Thibault (C)

Jenifer Mae Thomas

Reed M. Thompson

Nicole Kay Tingey

Scott Andrew Tracy

Richard J. Tregaskis

Austin D. Troyer

James Matthew Tryon

Ozcan Turgut (C)

Colby A. Turk

Dallin R. Turner (M)

Lauren M. Turner

Mark W. Turpin

Yosei Uemura

Jeremy P. Valgardson

Taylor Scott Van Sickle

Trevor J. Van Soolen

Scott Vanderplas

Bryce O. Vellinga

George Alexander Villalba

Blake H. Vogt (C)

S. Tyler Voorheis

Amanda Kay Wagner (M)

Andrea J. Wagner

Adam C. Walburger

Tyson David Walker

Matt W. Wallis

Chace Mata Warner

Jason A. Warner (S)

Thomas A. Watkins

Jake A. Watters

Philip Charles Webber

Hilary Western

Glenn A. Westfall

Gerald R. White

Michael Scott Whiting

William E. Wickert

Brandon S. Wickes

Roger John Wigle

Blake L. Wilde (C)

Darin E. Wilde

Bradley Vernon Wilkes (C)

Matt I. Willey

Matthew Levi Williamson (C)

Nicolas G. Willman (C)

Julianna L. Wing (C)

Nathan J. Wise (M)

Richard Alvin Wolf (S)

Corey J. Woodford

Tracy L. Woolf

Jared R. Worthington

James W. Wright

Jason Leslie Wright

Ryan W. Wuerz (S)

Devin H. Yi

C. Zachary Young (S)

Robert T. Zeehandelar

College of Technology and Computing ? One?Year Certificate

Michael W. Aland

Samuel T. Ashman

Wesley P. Ashton

Jeanene Bihlmaier

Tyler J. Brady

Benjamin C. Curtis

Josh R. Davis

Steven P. Davis

Jasen Scott DeBrine

James Delli Gatti

Daniel L. Edwards

Brennan D. Elton

Matthew Frentheway

Christopher S. Harvey

Thomas S. Hathorne

Jeremy Hawley

Michael O. Hickman

Christopher John Hoerter

Rory D. Jackson

Joseph W. Johnson

Matt J. Johnson

Richard L. Julian

Michael V. King

James R. Knapp

Austin O. Knight

Miguel A. Lee

Blake A. Meldrum

Garrett Kevin Montague

Daniel J. Olree

Coby B. Pay

Steven Perkins

Jared Joseph Peterson

Brian V. Rackliffe

Cameron S. Ruppe

Michael Savio

Josh B. Schroeder

Houston G. Sim

John David Slowinski

Bronson T. Smith

Ryan M. Spjute

Payden C. Walker

George A. Wetherell VI

Robert A. Wirtz

Jason J. Wiscovitch

Gavin S. Young

School of Education ? Associate in Science

Kelci N. Argyle

Marie Baird (H)

Megan J. Barton

Amber A. Bowman (O)

Lauren Jo Burton (H)

Gabriele A. Clarine

Christina M. Clark

Amy Edvalson

Lindsay Anne Edward

Jocelyn McKell Fromm (H)

Lisa May Graham

RoseMarie Victoria Grzybowski (H)

Deborah L. Gulledge (O)

Ashley Faye Hansen

Amy Louise Harrison (O)

Rachel Ann Horne

Melisa D. Hunt

Miranda L. Kofford

Morghan Brittney Kozlouski

Celeste Loveland (O)

Paige Ann Mantle

Gemma L. Pittman

Lomakeni U. Pope

Janice Prince (H)

Luvir  Ravert

Susan Kay Schacher

Roxanne M. Seethaler

Katelyn A. Serafine

Andrea Joan Smith (H)

Susanne C. Stumph

Christy L. Teschner

Katie F. Westover

Carla Whitworth

Sarah Ann Young (H)

School of Education ? Bachelor of Science

Wendy L. Ahlman (C)

Brenalee Page Alford (C)

Natasha Rachelle Alston (C)

Shauna K. Alvarado (C)

Portia S. Ames

Caitlin Brooke Andrews

Abbey Rae Ashton

Melissa S. Bailey

Hilary M. Bair (S)

Ashley E. Ball (C)

Jamie L. Barlow (C)

Kirsten N. Bean (M)

Heather Lynn Blinzinger (M)

Lindsey B. Boskovich

Angela Brereton

Connie J. Broadbent

Linda M. Bronson

Michelle Brown (C)

Pamela Renee Bryan

Natalie J. Call

Lorri Jo Case (C)

Elise Clifford

Kimberly D. Clyde (C)

Margaret JoAnne Cole (S)

Mari Katherin Cook

Emily Crandall (C)

Shauna Lynn Crockett (M)

Ashley K. Crossley

Diana Blazzard Cullimore (S)

Lora Cunico (C)

Chelsy M. Cunningham

Amber K. Curtis (M)

Savannah Day

Sara Ellyce Dean

Raquel Dibb

Gaylyn B. Dickinson

Paige Drumm (C)

Brittney Durfey

Jamie Emmons

Karli Eppich (S)

Brooke Ewell (S)

Leslie Elizabeth Foltz (C)

Erica A. Fordiani (S)

Stephanie R. Frampton

Jennifer Leigh Frehner (M)

Bridgette S. Funk (C)

Marie Garner (M)

Amy L. Geyerman (S)

Katie L. Gifford (C)

Bryant H. Gladden

Chelsie Ann Gustafson

Megan Julia Hamilton (C)

Lisa Marie Harris (C)

Marilyn Brooke Hatch (C)

Audra B. Hawkins (S)

Aspen M. Hennrich

Angela M. Herrscher (S)

Nikki L. Hirschi

Christy J. House

Tauna Huntsman (S)

Michelle L. Hutsenpiller?Johnson (C)

Patricia L. Ireland (S)

Madison L. Jackson (S)

Jaclyn D. Jarvis (S)

Marcie J. Jarvis

Kari Johnson (S)

Natalie S. Johnson (M)

Andrea K. Jones

Sarah E. Joseph

Shauntelle Marissa Kane

Shelly Nelson Kanzee

Erin R. Kern (C)

April M. Keyes (C)

Mindy A. Koller (M)

Jessica Helen Kubie

Tiffany L. Litchfield (M)

Taryn J. Lougee (S)

Mary A. Loveless (C)

Jonathan J. Madsen (C)

Cassandra N. Mahana

David R. McAffee

Jackie D. McHenry

Kimberley F. Mecham

Angela S. Memmott (C)

Ruth Merrell

Nicole Thora Miller (S)

Allison Milne

Kristen F. Monnett (C)

Megan Moody

Marla Fair Morin (S)

Lohren M. Morrison (C)

Alayne Muir (S)

Jessica A. Murdock

Mallory K. Murphey

Ani Vieira Nachtajler

Dianna Kay Nielson (C)

Carrie L. Nuckles (C)

Ashley Ellen Orchard

Nicole Osborn (C)

Renee L. Ostrom (S)

Sabrina D. O’Very (C)

Patricia L. Parker (C)

Brandon D. Parks (M)

Whitney Paulsen

Emily Marie Peden (S)

Tiersa Michelle Petersen (C)

Debra S. Pettit (C)

Kim A. Phair

Whitney Pinder (C)

Emily Raye Pinegar

Jennifer Lynn Pond

Heather C. Prinz

Amy N. Quintana (S)

Erin Randolph

Morgan S. Rawle

Cami Curtis Reschke (M)

Irene Richardson

Ien J. Richins (C)

Brittany J. Ritchie (C)

Anne E. Robertson (C)

Shalese Faye Rogers (C)

Lyndee J. Schowengerdt (C)

Annie May Schreyer (M)

Lori S. Staheli (S)

Erica Ann Staples (S)

Bobbi Rae Stevenson (M)

Toni?Ann Tait

Alanna M. Tenney

Annalynne D. Thomas (C)

Alece Tomadakis (C)

Rebecca Lynn Trafny

Cassie Tuckett (C)

Kayla A. Veater

BreAnn M. Wayman (C)

Millie C. Weaver

James Tyler Webb

Leslie E. West

Che’rie D. Westbrook (C)

Helen?Marie White

Douglas A. Woolston

Rebecka J. Wright (S)

Heather Wrigley (C)

School of Education ? Master of Education

Ashlee Anne Stanley Barker

Tina L. Braithwaite

Rachael A. Burton

Kelly S. Carlsson

Erica Ann Sherry Decker

Janine Kararaina Dumaguin

Nancy Allred Hale

Lisa Hyer

Mari L. Kadish

Anna L. Mortimer

Zachary J. Nelson

Ana A. Rojas?Ochoa

Jenny Lee Stauffer

Eliza C. Valenzuela

Wendy Wakefield

School of Education ? One?Year Certificate

Aymee Angulo

Haili E. Bleazard

Lorri Jo Case

Ashley Gardner

Jodie F. Gibb

Nicole Kimberly Larsen

Whitney Paige Malone

Shantell Peterson

Jamie L. Pratt

Aubrey Kae Wagstaff

School of the Arts ? Associate in Applied Science

Gregory Charles Deakins

Alesha Hollingshead

Yezenia Lopez

Jenni Skelton (O)

Stacey C. Soldan (O)

Sherry R. Ward

Leslie R. Williams (H)

School of the Arts ? Associate in Arts

Laura N. Baxter (O)

Shantae A. Briggs

Robyn W. Gordon

School of the Arts ? Associate in Science

James H. Allen (H)

Andrew J. Barry

Katherine E. Barton

Kira Nichole Brown

Rebecca A. Cain

Joseph Benjamin Djurich

Cole J. Estrada

Petra Evans (O)

Regina D. Farnworth (O)

Brandon Kevin Flint

Aaron Foster

Matthew R. Gale

Spencer John Harris

Joshua B. Keele

Kimberly F. Kuhlmann

Lisa Packer Lang

Michelle A. Loomis

Angelynn Macias (H)

Jace G. Medsker

Amanda M. Morrill

Brandon M. Osmond (H)

Benjamin A. Pack

Robin Pratt

Kenna Jean Rieske (O)

Jacob A. Russell (H)

Jacqueline Joelle Secor

Jane M. Shuppy

Annette R. Skewes (O)

Shanelle Marie Smith

Xavier R. Smith

Megan Ho Tukuafu

Kelsey C. Valgardson (H)

Caitlin J. Weed

Katie L. Whiteley

Alison M. Yutzler

School of the Arts ? Bachelor of Arts

Jennifer K. Baird

Geoffrey S. Balkman

Adam Huff Bradford

Daniel A. Cieslak

Isaac H. Gerke

Taylor Cole Gersbach

Amy Nuttall

Alexander James Passey Jr.

Heidi Mae Penilla

Sydney Rene Rigby (S)

Tempestt A. Turman (M)

Jarom Francom Xochimitl (C)

School of the Arts ? Bachelor of Fine Arts

Teagan Tanner Alex

Claire V. Bagley

Nathan J. Baker

Brett M. Barrus

Michelle E. Bartlett (C)

Trent R. Bates

Michelle R. Beck

Ernest M. Brenner

Matthew Kenton?Bartley Chambers (M)

Andrew M. Christensen (C)

Shilo Crandall

Melissa Claire Craven (C)

Annika Alyssa DeCastro (C)

Beth Joanne Dickson

Julia K. Erickson

Jennifer E. Estrada (C)

Debora Madsen Ferguson (M)

Brittiney Rose Gardner (C)

Timothy Paul Kaonohilani Georgi

Peter J. Gibb

Haynes B. Goodsell (C)

Ashley Naoma Hannan

Luke R. Harris

Jerel M. Harwood

Jessica J. Holmes

Rachelle E. Jardine

Crystalee P. Johnson (C)

Autumn Nicole Glahn Linsley (C)

John G. Loveless (S)

Emily B. Luerssen

Joan Amber McGinnis

Matthew Cole Mildenstein

Hana Moon

Jacquelyn Muir (C)

Kelli Parker (S)

Steven A. Richardson

Jesse L. Royston

Melissa Seawright (C)

Blake F. Simkins

Michael S. Sloan (M)

Matthew Austin Smith

Holly Marie Spencer (C)

Rebecca Stuhff (C)

K. Sean Sullivan (S)

Bradley R. Trinnaman

Joni Tuttle (C)

Jay Eldon Wallace

Laura J. Ward

Jared P. Wortley

School of the Arts ? Bachelor of Science

Julie A. Allen

Nicole Arrington

Meagan Dawn Ashby (M)

Bette Danielle Anne Aslett

Katherine Marie Baxter (C)

Jeremy C. Beck

Brian N. Berthelson

Julianne Ames Best

Jarom Christopher Brown (C)

Natalie Maree Brown

Lyndsay D. Budge

Erica L. Butler (M)

Rebecca A. Cain

Lindsey A Campbell (C)

Melissa Wing Yee Chung

Sydnee A. Cook (C)

Dane Matthew Godwin

Alessandra Mercedes Gonzalez

Ann B. Graf

Ashley N. Grant

Jana Lea Grass (M)

Dove D. Grimm (M)

Victoria Gogarty Baines Harris

Alexis A. Harward (C)

Kyle Hess

Rachel K. Hicken (M)

Lisa Nicole Hill

Jalise Suzanne Hinton

Michael D. James (M)

Amber R. Johansen

Carrie Joslin (M)

Emily Kendall

Carly Ann Kenney

Melissa Ledbetter

Eun Kyu Lee (C)

Cheyenne D. Lyons

Mandy Louisia Lyons (S)

Debbie Mauerman

Jordan B. McMillan (C)

Jeremy John Minagro

Patricia M. H. Olson (M)

Amos R. Omer

Ashley Marie Pendleton

Steven J. Orr

Elfriede Panholzer

Jyllian G.V. Petrie

Jackie R. Robins

Amy R. Schnegelberger

Ashley Shelley

Alisha Slater

Julie J. Suazo

Melissa Audrey Taylor

Wesley O. Tolman (M)

Alayne N. Wadsworth

Jordan H. Walker (C)

Jana Christine Waterreus (M)

Adam J. Wayman

David Weaver

Amber D. Weimer

Kathryn S. Widdison

Jennifer D. Williams

James A. Wilson

Rochelle Wise

School of the Arts ? One?Year Certificate

Cody R. Crittenden

Jared D Walker

University College ? Associate in Arts

Stephanie M. Adkins

Chelsea Danielle Andelin

Rachel M. Baldwin

Whitney Noel Bitton (O)

Cindy Melissa Blackburn

Alexis Hardy Bowen

Jonathan M. Browne (O)

Benjamin Preston Burton

Stephenie Irena Butler (H)

Joseph Chen (H)

Amy Tyler Clapier

Chelsea Lynn Cluff

Bryan R. Coleman

Nicole K. Cook

Frank R. Corbin

Cristina A. Cowley

Caleb Nyle Cox

Cole P. Crowther (H)

Erinn Cummings

Andrew P. Dalley

Rachel A. Derricott (H)

Brock William Duclos (H)

Amanda A. Duran (H)

James Matthew Edwards (H)

Jillian M. Egbert

Jennifer A. Ficken

Tyson R. Firmage (H)

Tyler A. Floyd (O)

Tyler Glenn (O)

Conrad Michael Gottfredson

Scott J. Haslam

Kylan J. Heiner

Jessica M. Henrie (H)

Stephanie L. Hibbert (O)

Sheliese Higley (O)

Katie Marie Hoke

Larissa C. Hommes

Courtney M. Hunter (O)

Hillary S. Jensen

Paul Jolley

Michael John Kelly

Effie Kitchen (O)

Jaylene Kahikileilokelani Sachiko Manuela Lamoreaux

Erin S. Langford

Hannah Louise Lartey

Mckenzie J. Madsen (O)

Kristy A. Mathisen (H)

Blake S. McDougal

Daniel Warren McNeil (H)

Robyn L. McRae (H)

Natalie Marie Meibos (O)

Luis Alfonso Miranda Pérez

Kale B. Moore

Dana H. Munn (O)

Matthew G. Nielson (O)

Emily Nybo (H)

MiKae Spencer Osborn (H)

Taylor David Ottesen (O)

Dallas E. Pruitt (H)

Kassidy N. Reese

Alexis D. Richardson (H)

Adam G. Riggs

Nathan Gardner Roach (O)

Gregory R. Romrell (H)

Jessica Sims

Jared J. Sorensen (O)

Jacqueline M. Stopa

Amber Marie Thackeray

Michelle Franzoni Thorley

Gregory C. Thurgood (H)

Chad B. Vest

John E. Vogel (O)

Mariah A. Walker

Callie R. Wilson

Sophia Reika Yamamoto (H)

University College ? Associate in Science

Nelly L. Acosta

Megan A. Adair (O)

Dawn R. Adam

Chelsi J. Adams

Mark K Adams (H)

Amy Marie Adamson (H)

Brian McKay Adamson (H)

Shayla Adamson

Monica V. Aguilar

Adam M. Ainge (H)

Serena K. Albee

Lani Christina Alger

Amanda C. Allen (H)

Austin S. Allen

Carly Dawn Allen

Jared Paul Allen

Jefferson Murray Allen

Mechel Allred (O)

Sarah Jean Allred

Elizabeth Marie Alor

Trevor J Amicone

Ashley M. Anderson

Breanne Virginia Anderson

Christopher J. Anderson

Drinda G. Anderson

Jessica F. Anderson

Joshua Bair Anderson

Kara Anderson

Mitchell A. Anderson

Seth K. Anderson

Benjamin D. Anderton

Michael J. Andrews

Megan E. Andrus

Mitchell L. Andrus

S. Kent Angell (H)

Zackary T. Anton

Terry Lee Aragon

Cameron J. Arellano

Caleb S. Asay

Rachiel N. Asay

Ammon R. Ashby

Conrad K. Ashby (H)

Heather Marie Ashton

Ada L. Barker Asuao

Gregory E. Atkinson (O)

Quaid R. Atkinson (H)

Ashley M. Atwater

Suze D. Augustin

Rachel A. Baarda (O)

Aaron Baddley

Ambroyona C. Baer

Colton Wayne Bair (H)

Danielle Bair

Matthew Alden Bake

Marcus J. Baker (O)

Sarah Jane Balden

David Charles Ball

Ammie Beth Ballard

Daniel R. Ballard

Christopher W. Ballif

Lacey A. Balser (O)

Erek F. Baptista (H)

Ashley Danielle Bardole (O)

Spencer E. Bardsley

Alexa Arlene Barnes

Brandon Patrick Barnes

Matthew Barnes (H)

Tonya Roxy Barnes (H)

Melani D. Barnett

Allyson Susan Barry

Rachelle K. Barton

Parker Don Bassett (O)

Jennifer L. Bates

Kelsi Lyn Baucom

John Baxter (H)

Steven R. Bean (H)

Christa A. Beardall

Matthew R. Beardall

Megan June Beardall

Marta Justine Runnells Beaudry (H)

Chelsey Beck

Michelle D. Beck

Shoshana Marie Begay

Brittney L. Bell (H)

Emily Elizabeth Bell

Taylor Gregg Bender

Steven Holm Bendtsen

Brad Kenneth Benson II

James E. Bentley

Jessica Anne Hansen Berrett

Stephanie Berrett

David W. Berry

Kelsey Beutler

Ryan F. Bevan

Kayla C. Bevard (H)

Jason C. Biggs (H)

Michael Alexander Biggs

Simeon P. Bigney

Cedric B. Bileen

Tucker L. Bing (H)

Brittnee S. Bird

Jordan M. Bird

Josh C. Bird

Tania Margaret Bird

Cade Fitzgerald Bisel

Desiree Bjarnson

Kendra M. Black

Timothy Jared Black

Daniel A. Blaser

Heidi D. Bluemel

Jason F. Bobo

Mary E. Boekweg

Nicholas V. Boissonneault

Alvaro Bonilla

Sandi A. Boren

Maryana C. Boulos (O)

Felicia J. Bowden (O)

Brianna Linda Bowen

Kourtney K Boyack

Marie E. Boyer

Alena Brailsford (H)

Adrienne G. Braun

Camille A. Breinholt (H)

Tiara D. Brereton

Camille Brewster

Jordan G. Briggs

Jared H. Brinkerhoff

Nicholas T. Broadhead

Britton J. Broderick

Kaitlyn Brower

Adam W. Brown

Alicia A. Brown

Dustin W. Brown

Jessica E. Brown

Katie Brown (O)

Keith W. Brown

Michael Perry Brown

Taunya M. Brown

Jacob D. Brownell

Amber Bruderer

Isla Y. Bryant

Autumn Danae Bryson

Shinechuu Bumuutseren

Rachel Bunch (H)

Christian Jacob Bunker

Rebekah Olivia Bunker (O)

Steven A. Bunker (O)

William D. Bunker

Zachary Scott Bunker (H)

Adam Mark Burdett

Amber Burke

Jessica L. Burnham (O)

Matthew A. Burnham (O)

Kimberly S. Burr

Ann E. Burrahm

Celeste Noel Burrell

Danae T. Burton

Toby Lynn Bushman (O)

Brody Joseph Bushnell (O)

Kimberly Bushnell

Heather L. Butikofer

Michael Reed Butler (H)

Staci Buttars (H)

Christopher R. Call (H)

Megan Call (H)

Amber Nicole Camphuysen (H)

Peter Richards Cannon II (O)

Judi L. Carlson

Natasha Carlton (H)

Daniel M. Carpenter (O)

Nathan D. Carr

Ryan S. Carroll (O)

Adrie A. Carter

Benjamin D. Carter (H)

Brooke M Carter

Rikki L. Carter

Sarah B. Casper (H)

Tina Cephas

Christine A. Cerenzie (O)

Michelle B. Charles

Jerome B. Checketts

James D. Christensen

John Morris Christensen

Leina M. Christensen (H)

Melinda F. Christensen

Anna Louise Christian

Stephanie L. Christianson (H)

Valerie Christianson

Carli Kae Christoffersen

Lacee M. Christopherson

Lacy M. Chun

Chandara Chuon

Candace J. Churchill

Christopher R. Clark

Kathryn B. Clark

Kuhio A. M. Clark

Matthew D. Clark

Michael H. Clark (O)

Tyler S. Clark

Maquel Bretton Clegg

Melynee C. Clegg

Michael E Clegg

Wesley R. Clegg (H)

Whitney J. Clegg

Daniel C. Cloward

Meagan S. Cohoon

Christina Marie Coles (O)

Taylore Collie

Lindsay N. Conley

Spencer Ward Connell (H)

Jerrica Hathaway Cook

Kathryn E. Cook (H)

Steven S. Cook

Celeste Christine Cope

James S. Cornaby

Katelyn Ann Cottrell (H)

Murrie Lyn Cox (O)

Jordan Michelle Coy

Rachel M. Coyne (O)

Jacob E. Craft

David P. Crain

Rhett W. Crandall

Cameron J. Crawford

Shannon A. Creger (O)

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Cross

Meg Cross

Nathan B. Cryer (H)

Ana Victoria Cueva (O)

Emeral Ray Cummings (O)

Paige Cummings

Allison Claire Cunningham (H)

Aaron Curley

David S. Curtis (O)

Ronald S. Curtis

Nicholas C. Cutler

Katie N. Dahlgren

Madison D. Daniels

Randall J. Danielson

Zachary S. Danielson

Erick M. Dannenberg

Spenser Kensington Dauwalder (H)

Whitney K. Davidson

Alicia Davis (O)

Carlene Davis

Jennifer Teresa Davis

Joel Andrew Davis

Chelsi Dayton (H)

Nellie Jean Dayton

Erin DeBrine

Andrea R. Decker

Cary A. Decker (H)

Vanessa Sandvig DeHart

Valerie D. deHoyos

Alyssa Denning

Cody Lee Deskins

James C. Devereaux

Andrew R.W. Devey

Catherine D. Dickman

Kevin Curtis Dimond

Christopher J. Dinkelman

Rachel E. Djurich

Melissa A. Dolan (O)

Rick J. Doxey

Craig M. Dunn

Randi J. Dunn

Danielle Marie Durbano

Alyson L. Dwiggins

Joseph P. Earl

Natalie Ebright

Evan Tuailematahne Eddleman

Julie Edwards (O)

Makenzie E Hardman

Megan Edwards

Samantha Egan (H)

Victoria Anne Egan

Marielle Egbert

Kimberly Eggett

Stacy Ekins

McLayne Eldredge

David E. Eldridge

Tara A. Ellison

Alina Whitney Emch (O)

Katrina Miernik England

Jessica Leigh Erekson (O)

Danielle D. Errett

Connor Thomas Escamilla

Brittany E. Eshom

Camille Marie Eskelson

Steven Daniel Esplin

Elisée  Eugène

Cameron M. Evans

Alyssa C. Evenson

Camille A. Ewell

Mary K. Ewer

Tyler J. Faddis

Courtney L. Fairbanks

Shayla R. Fairchild

Kevin M. Farley (O)

Jacob S. Farnsworth (H)

Machenzie Farrer

Clarissa M. Fatkin (H)

Shawn Faucher

Kassidy Favero

Kaitlin M. Felix

Salvador Fernandez

Brianna N. Fielding

Michael H. Fielding

Lynette Kaye Fields

Kelsey Fischer (O)

Kaitlyn N. Flanagan

Anne Hunt Flinders (H)

Whitney L. Floisand

Andrea Fogt (H)

Nathan Fonseca

Kasey Forbush

Jacob Ward Forsyth (O)

Jenna E. Fowler

Andrew D. Fox

Colton Clay Fox (O)

Hilary Brook Fox

Cody B. Frampton

Kyler D. Frampton

Danielle Francis

Makelle Francis

Zachary J. Francom

S. Caleb Freeman (O)

Randi K. Frehner (H)

Cuyler Sean Frisby (H)

Danielle S. Fritzsche (O)

Linda M. Frogley

Jessica Marie Fronk

Michael Craig Frost

Ashlyn Fullmer

Jenny Marie Asiagogo Gali (O)

Katelyn G. Gallagher

Taylor J. Gamble

Flint D. Gardner (O)

Jathan C. Garrett

Kaitlin Gates

Caleb F. Gaunt (H)

Mary Ellen B. Gauthier

Ashleigh Rose Gaylor (O)

Wendy M. Gee

Elizabeth M. Geyerman (O)

Audra F. Gines

Amandine A M Giraud?Carrier (H)

Cherisse Glaus (H)

Alejandra G. Glazier

Alejandra Gonzalez Funez (H)

Anthony J. Gonzalez

Jacqueline R. Goold

Georgia Grace Gordon (O)

Thomas H Gordon (H)

Jesse T. Goulding

Zachary D. Goulding (H)

Aaron Stillwell Gray

Holly S. Green

Kevin M. Green

Amy L. Greenland

Jace M. Gregory

R Tyler Griffiths

Brian P. Grob (H)

Tiffany Rae Grover

Erich Don Gubler

Jennifer Jean Gumm

Rachelle S. Gunderson

Candace Leigh Marie Gunn

Molly A. Gustafsson

Steven D. Hale

Tracy Hales

Megan L. Hall (O)

Tayla J. Hall

David Douglas Halladay (O)

Wendy J. Hallows

Kyle J. Halvorson (O)

Sarah L. Hamblin

Erica Ann Hamilton

Jordan W. Hamilton

Christopher B. Hammond (H)

Lindsey A. Hampton

Allison S. Hancock

Melissa A. Hancock (H)

Janessa B. Hanks (H)

George Edward Hannan

Brady M. Hansen

Charles R. Hansen

Derek R. Hansen

Jill Diane Hansen (O)

John Christian Armstrong Hansen (H)

Kelsi S. Hansen

Trevor Gary Hansen

Zachary James Hansen (O)

Kristen A. Harding

Kevin Mitchell Hardy

Maddison J. Hardy (O)

Dallas Edward Harness

Eric Blaine Harper

Gregory L. Harper

Katie Harris

Kaylie A. Harris

Arielle Anne Harrison (O)

Camille J Hatch

Sara Hatch (O)

Tyler J. Heaps

Grant F. Heath

P. Garret Hendrickson (H)

Scott Lee Hendrix

Robert Neil Henricksen

Chad G. Hernandez

Lance A. Hershey

Lacie B. Hicken

Jana L. Hill (H)

Mariah M. Hill (H)

Steven K. Hill (H)

Amy Lynn Hillesheim

Jacob William Hinton

Ryan C. Hirst

Clayton C. Hislop

Miranda Murdock Hjorth (H)

Jordan T. Hogenson

Christian S. Holbrook (H)

Taylor J. Holbrook

Grant W. Holden

Kimberly L. Holdsworth (H)

Olivia N. Holmes

Sungah Hong (O)

Vonnie J Hoopes (H)

Johanna L. Hoover

Kristi A. Hoover (H)

Bradley J. Hopkins (H)

Stephen K. Horrocks (O)

Cory A. Horton

Debra Hortt (H)

Christian E. Howard

Devin Roy Howard

Adam M. Huffaker (H)

Alexis Lauren Huffaker

Matthew Kent Hughes

Landon V. Hulet (O)

Michael A. Hunter

Jacqueline Ellice Hurt

Jamie B. Huston (H)

Heidi A. Hutchinson

Moon Sung Hwang (H)

Amelia Graham Irving (H)

R. Shane Ivers (H)

Brian Scott Ivie

Kelsey M. Ivie

Brittany K. Jackson (H)

Erika Jackson (H)

Eric B. Jacobs

Susanna Jacoby

James Nolan Jardine (H)

Rachel M. Jardine (O)

Matthew W. Jarvis (H)

Caitlin S. Jenkins

Natisha Velagaligali Jennings

Alexandrea Jensen

Amber B. Jensen

Jacob B. Jensen

Jasmine S. Jensen

John Stirling Jensen (H)

Kylee Jensen

Lauren N. Jensen

Maridan R. Jensen

Nickolas A. Jensen

Hansol Jeong

Carley S. Jeppsen (H)

Araceli Jimenez

Ah Jung Jin (O)

Daniel Nathan Johansen

Aaron S. Johnson

Amber Dawn Johnson

Amina Hone Johnson (O)

Chelsie C. Johnson

Colleen H. Johnson (O)

Connie J. Johnson (O)

Dara R. Johnson

Deldon D. Johnson

Taylor D. Johnson

Taylor Hap Johnson

Tye F. Johnson (O)

Alexandria Denese Jones (H)

Brian L. Jones (H)

Gregory Mathus Jones

Jennifer Rachael Jones

Melissa Jones

Merriner L. Jones

Lesley Janine Jonsson

Courtney L. Jorgensen

Jandy Mickell Jorgensen

Paul D. Judd

Nicole M. Kano

Wesley Kawala

Joshua T. Kaze (H)

Rachel Kearl (O)

McKenzie Marie Kehrer (O)

Nikki Kelly

Todd J. Kelly

Michael Shirl Kemp (H)

Cathryn Kendrick

Tia Lyn Kennard

Justine Kent

Zac Kerr (H)

Buchanan C. Kerswell (O)

Diannah M. Killian (H)

Adam D. Killpack

Loretta Steiner King (O)

Lynette M. Kingsford

Tuanekinoa Kivalu

Danielle Kleinman

Kristen A. Knoche

Jordan Val Kofoed

Tyler E. Kolste

Tyler Kuhn

Korissa Misako Kwong

Jarom C. Lance

Zachary J. Landers (O)

Alyssa D. Larsen

Derek P. Larsen

Jessica Errin Larsen

Rachel D. Larsen

Kelly L. Larson

Kendra Ann Lauder

Jeffrey N. Law (O)

Patrick C. Layton

Emily Rosalinda Lazalde (O)

Austin J. Leavitt

Justin D. Leavitt (H)

Katelyn Leavitt

McKell Leavitt (H)

Alecia Ledward (O)

Amanda Taren Lee

Elizabeth A. Lee

Juyeon Lee (H)

Jared Ross Lehmberg

Katelyn C. Leishman

Roberto Lerma

Stephen M. Lester

Amanda Reid Lewis

Brandon K. Lewis

Kyla L. Lewis

Mengxi Margaret Li (O)

Matthew B. Liddiard

Mindy Kay Starley Lies

Kyoung Sun Lim

Jason D. Lind

JaKelle L. Lindsay

Christy L. Litel

Erika K. Little

Todd H. Llewellyn (H)

Neil Locke

Jessica Kehaulani Loo

Brittney E. Lopez (H)

Jessica Mae Loss

Zachary Brent Lott

Brandon S. Love (H)

Shelley L. Lovelace (O)

Gregory W. Loveland (H)

Katherine M. Luckesen

Eric T. Lundell

Garrett L. Lynch

Brandon P. Mabey

Jared E. Mabey (H)

Amy Jo MacNaughtan

Makelle Macrum (H)

AnnaLisa Maddox (O)

Megan M. Maddox

Cody T. Madsen

Jessica V. Madsen

Tanner Michael Mahoney (O)

Rachel R. Maldonado

Matthew E. Malone

Tania N. Mancilla

Tacy R. Manning (O)

Austin D. Marston

Ashley Christine Martin (O)

Judy S. Martindale (H)

Marisela Martinez

Tyler Allen Mason

Lauren Vael Matthews

Trevor Thomas J Matthews

Nathan E. Maudsley (H)

Sasha Elizabeth McCloud

Cassie J. McClure

Lindsey Marie McCready

Jacqueline D. McDermott (H)

Danielle M. McDonald (O)

Mark E. McEntire

Kiersten N. McFarland

Lauren M. McKendrick (O)

Amber J. McKenzie

Alanna M. McKnight

Melissa Ann McNamara

Kaitlin R. Mellor (H)

Joseph Fremont Melville (H)

Phillip A. Melzer (O)

Thomas Kenneth Memmott

Joseph P. Meyers

Tia Colleen Mickelson

Kimberlie M. Mikami

Kenneth A. Millard

MaKenna D. Millard (O)

Cassandra L. Millburn

Mark Joseph Miller (H)

N. Tanner Mills

Bryan T. Millward

Molly J. Miner

Lindsay Minert

Jorge A. Miramontes

Mitchell Misbach

Spencer S. Moeller (O)

Ashlee Kay Moffett

Krysta N. Mollus

Ian Michael Monroe

Abigail L. Moore

Gabriela Morales (O)

Carlos Arturo Moreno

Sarah Morrell (H)

Jessie A. Morris

Julia F. Morrow

Amber D. Moss

Stephen Reed Moulton (H)

Kristen Muirhead (O)

Marianna M. Murphy

Elisa M. Myers

Brandon Wayne Naef

Cindy L. Najarro (H)

Heather C. Neibaur

Jarom J. Nelson (H)

Melanie A. Nelson

NaShai Nelson

Tessa B. Nelson

Valerie Nelson

Sandra L. Nessler (O)

Chelsea M. Newsome

Shaun A. Nielson Wilson

Aubrey M. Nielsen

Cameron C. Nielsen

Brandi Nielson

Marci Dawn Nielson

Marshall McKay Nielson

Garrison W. Nifong (H)

Shayla J Nix

Jennifer Amaris Noguera

Brady Charles Norton

Jeffrey L. Noxon (O)

Kelly L. Nuttall

Stina M. Nyhus (O)

Kristina C. Oakley

Shinah L. Oakley

Breanne Ockey

Travis J. Offley

Sergio G. Ogaz Vasquez

Mariah K. Ogborn (H)

Ashley M. Okerlund

Dustin K. Oldroyd

Jordan William Oldroyd

Kaley Oliver

Paul Lincoln Olmstead

Charlee Ann Olsen

Devin Dean Olsen (H)

Dusty C. Olsen

Katrina E. Olsen

Alex K. Olson

Breanna Olson

Stephanie M. Oram

Mitchell W. Owens (O)

Neela Pack (H)

Tyler John Pack

Courtland Thomas Page

Aurora Elizabeth Palacio

Michael A. Palica (H)

Andrea Palmer

Jacob T. Palmer

Joan Palmer (O)

Suzanne Chase Palmer (O)

Taylor G. Palmer

Britney M. Palombo

Charissa L. Panos (O)

Ein Seon Park (O)

Joshua Parker

Desirae A. Paskins

Jace Brent Patrick

Jared Russell Patten (H)

Krystal Sue Patten

Michelle A. Paulsen

Karly N. Paulson

K?Cel BarbaraJane Kuulei Pawn?Kalilikane

Marissa Pay

Rebecca F. Peay

McKenzie Peck

Tristan Pedersen

Paula Cristina Pena

David S. Pepper

Chelsee K. Perkins

Daniel T. Perkins (H)

Melanie Perkins

Deanna Perl

James B. Perry

Cory Brent Peters

Robert J. Peters

M’Liss H. Petersen (H)

Shyrel Petersen

Dani Peterson (O)

Jake Peterson (O)

Kayla L. Peterson (O)

Tricia A. Peterson

Rebekah O. Philipp

Belle Phillips

Joseph Douglas Phillips (H)

Sarah E. Pimentel

Lindsay Pitts (O)

Kami Poll (O)

Jorden Daniel Pope

Melissa Pope (H)

Kevin Porter (H)

Kiersten S. Poulsen

Darsi S. Pound

Jonathon R. Preece (O)

Amelia Breanna Prete (H)

Brittney Noelle Probst (O)

Daniel L. Przybyla (H)

David T. Przybyla

James N. Purinton (O)

HeeJu Pyun (H)

Allison J. Querry

Daniel Moroni Quilter

Emily M. Quinn (O)

Mark T. Radmall

Shaun V. Radmall

Austin B. Randall

Katherine Rasmussen

Tiffany Rasmussen (H)

Linda Ann Rawle

Reta C. Ray (O)

Allison Louise Read

Matthew D. Redmon

Ashlee Elizabeth Reeder

Katie M. Reichman (O)

Michael J. Reid

Ranae Cheryl Rentfro

Camille Reynolds

Ryan D. Rice

Samuel Lee Richards

Alisha C. Richardson

Megan M. Richardson

Shawn W. Richardson

Mont M. Richins

Spencer M. Rickers (O)

Trevor Glen Ricks (H)

Zachary D. Riddle

Donna Raquel Ridge (O)

Charles D. Ringger

Cory J. Roberts (H)

Daniel S. Roberts

Jenay Robinson

Jessica A. Robinson

Katherine M. Robinson (O)

Michael T. Robinson

Whitney Laura Robinson

Ricardo David Robles

Joshua M. Rodeback

Alison M. Rogers

Brienne J. Roney (H)

Jessica J. Rose (H)

Trevor T. Roundy (H)

Lindsey Kay Rovig (O)

McKenzie Rowley

LuAnn Roy

Ashley M. Ruff (O)

Trina C. Russell (O)

Katie R. Russon (O)

Daniel Bryan Rust

Claudia D. Ryan

Savannah Mae Saluone

Donald Clarke Sandstrom

Lela Elizabeth Sandstrom

Dolly Andrea Sanjinez

Victor Armin Sanjinez

Christopher Sannar

Lyndee LeAnna Saunders

Lisa M. Schaeffer (H)

Matthew J. Schaugaard

Laura L. Schmit

Casey Lee Schow

Matt C. Schramm

Kaitlyn A. Seamons

Kyuyeol Seong (O)

Jennifer L. Septon

Alyssa Sevilla

Rachel Christiane Sevison

Danette Renae Seyffert

Catherine A. Shaw

Stephanie K. Sheely

Adrienne M. Shelley

Garrett K. Shelley

Valerie C. Shelton

Steven M. Shepherd

Erica J. Shields

George McKay Shoell

Andrew Leigh Shumway

Kevin Michael Siggard

Juan M. Silva (O)

Joshua Curtis Simpson

Lindsey N. Simpson

Adrianna M. Slade

Kelsey A. Smart (O)

Aaron W. Smith (H)

Britni Smith

Brittnee M. Smith (H)

Daryl J. Smith

Emilie M. Smith

Jodi Harmon Smith

Karl Andrew Smith

Kiley D. Smith

Mary N. Smith

Rachel M. Smith (H)

W. Todd Smith (H)

Whitney J. Smith (O)

Tanner A Smoot (H)

Kaylynn Snowball (O)

Jacqueline Pilar Solomon

Rachel Elise Solter

Steffanie M. Sorensen (H)

Steven C. Sorenson

Martha Tanner Southwick

Emily M Spanos

Drew M. Sparks

Andrew A. Spear

Denny J. Spencer

Alicia L. Sperry

Kiera R. Springer

Jessica G. Spurrier Trujillo

JaNess Sirena Squires (H)

Micah B. Stainbrook (O)

Lauren E. Stambaugh

Aimee B. Stanfield

Jessica Steele

Alena K. Steinfeldt

John M. Stephenson

Brittany L. Stevenson (O)

Joshua Calvin Stewart

Keeton A. Stewart (H)

Gary S. Stock

Amie Jean Stone

Ashley Lynn Storer

Alex L. Strasburg

Nicole Dawn Strasburg (H)

Zachary O. Strong

Necia A. Stuart (H)

Katherine Michele Sumsion

Brett Swanson

Jessica Ann Swendsen (H)

Josie E. Taito

Masaki Takato (H)

Chandra Nicole Tanner

Brian M. Taylor (O)

Craig B. Taylor

Jaron R. Taylor

Rebecca Kaiulani Emma Joy Taylor

Raynelle M. Tennysen

Frankie M. Terry (H)

Patrick Terry (H)

Ryan K. Terry

Kylen Thomas

Neil Reed Thomas (O)

Susan Kaitlin Thomas (H)

Thayne Tyler Thompson

Andrew R. Thomsen

Sarah Marie Thurnau

Charlene Marie Tijerina (H)

Percy V. Murillo Tinta

Alex M. Tippetts (O)

Kory Tippetts

Patricia Tolman (O)

Antonio J. Torres

Michael A. Torres

Sally J. Tory

Aaron H. Treanor

Antonio D. Trevino

Kyle M. Tucker (O)

Luther C. Tucker

Lynlee Tucker

Rachel Tucker

John H. Tullis

Benjamin Ryan Turley

Jamie L. Turley (O)

Ted J. Turner (O)

Sarah M. Tuttle

Britton Tveten

Curtis A. Twitchell

Alaina Kaye Ungerman

Emily F. Urban

Kristin M. Valverde

Lyndsey Van Sickle

Kyle H. Vanderniet

Tiffany Aeyla Vanderniet (H)

Nicholas P VanDyke

Leah Siu Vanisi

Jacob W. VanWagoner (H)

Bradley Charles Vetsch

Tyler S. Voris

Jasmine Brooke Wadsworth

David N. Wagner

Jewel Midori Wakamatsu (O)

Lynette Wakefield

Emily L. Wakehouse (H)

John Eric Walker

Maryann Walker (H)

Shelise C. Walker (H)

Tylan R. Walker (H)

Alisha Marie Wall

Tyler Richard Wall

Daniel J. Walton

Ariel McKenzie Walus (H)

Jacob T. Ward (H)

Martina Chantelle Wardle (O)

Brady T. Warner

Kenneth C. Warren

Emily Washburn

Calyn Rachael Waterlyn

Shawnie Jade Watson (O)

Jonathan S. Webb

Mark R. Welcker

Taryn M. Wells

Christine Barlow Weston (H)

Jon Paul O. White

Karleigh E. White (H)

Nathan R. Whitehead (H)

Tracy L. Whiting

Ashley Clement Wilder (H)

Eric D. Wilkes

Amanda G. Wilkinson

Jessica Iris Wilkinson

Matthew J. Wilkinson

Melissa Nicole Wilkinson (O)

Nathan M. Wilkinson

Jacob K. Williams

Jonathan F. Williams

Lesley A. Williams

Parker James Williams

Savannah L. Williams

Emilie Nadine Willison

Kyle John Willmore

Kevin G. Wilson (H)

Mary E. Wilson (O)

Sundee J. Wilson

Tanisia Irene Wilson

Zachary J. Wilson (H)

Joseph K. Wing

Kimberly A. Winkelman

Shantel Winn

Casey J. Winters (O)

Samantha C. Wise

Casey Wade Withers

Kathryn Alice Teryl Esther Wolsey

Jacob P. Wood

Laura Marie Wood

Shannon D. Woodruff (H)

Becky Ann Woods

ChaiDee Woods

Tracy L. Woolf

Jake W. Woolstenhulme

Chandler Troy Wride

Aubrey Leavitt Wright (H)

Michael M. Wright

Sierra Shalena Wright

Amanda J. Wybrant

Tiffany D. Yates

Garrett Robert Yazzie

Hyo Jin Yi

James Bradon Yorgason

Austin J. Young

Eric K. Young

Ramona A. Young

Tracy A. Young

Brescia L. Zachary (H)

University College ? Bachelor of Arts

Torben Bernhard (C)

Steven L. Brown

Joshua James Byrd

Jeffrey H. Campbell

Rachel A. Cropper (S)

Kenneth C. Donaldson

Clayton Hazen Preece (S)

Katrina Kindred Smith

David Matthew Webb

Benjamin Kent Weber

University College ? Bachelor of Science

Juanita K. Bushman

Robert James Dean

Adam C. Easter

Emily J. Gonzalez (C)

Chad M. Hemelstrand

Brock T. Jardine

David H. Jense

Steven Victor Larson

John R. Luke

James W. Mackie

Christopher Michael Nelson

Summer R. Peterson

Jared M. Snow

Danny B. Stewart

William Lund Swadley, Jr.

Kevin M. Thurman

David P. Trent (C)

David D. Watson

W. Brett Watson

Danielle M. White

Dallin C. Witt

Woodbury School of Business ? Associate in Applied Science

Katie Y. Barber

Jonathan T. Barrett

Karl J. Bartell

Marci Jo Porter

David A. Simiskey

Shannon Christina Stephens

Woodbury School of Business ? Associate in Science

Jamie Kristen Allen

Hannah M. Balk

Jonathan T. Barrett

Brennen J. Bastian (O)

Corbin B. Beckstrand (H)

Spencer K. Behrend

Reagan R. Broos (H)

Tayva Lynn Bushey

Nadia Call (O)

Lindsay M. Clegg (O)

Kristen M. Coltman

Cody Scott Cook

Gerelt Od Dangaasuren

Connie L. Doty

Richard M. Doxey (O)

Sara L. Drouaillet

Oscar David Gonzalez Duran (H)

Gabriel M. Escoto

Danny P. Gardner

Ashley Irene Goldston

Juan Manuel Gomez?Sanchez

Jennifer C. Gonzales (O)

Clayton Guy (O)

Dusty Hansen

Benjamin M. Harris

Laif S. Harwood (H)

S Byce Heinz

Eunice Hernandez

Yuk Him J. Hung

Daniel I. Hunt

Felix Chuks Agodi Ike

Gregory R. Jensen

Kyle P. Jensen

Jiyoung Jeon

Jacob C. Jorgensen

Michael P. Jorgensen

HyunMork Jung

John A. Kayler

Joshua M. Kimball

Tsubasa Kosaka (O)

Erick D. Kuhni

Cody J. Lazenby

Katie Marie Miilani Malbica (O)

Isabel de Sagebin Malherbe (O)

William R. Matthews

Ian Bruce McMullen

Lindsay Marie Mecham

Matthew Koalani Merkley

Idrissa N’Diaye (O)

Nicholas S. Nielsen (O)

Tad B. Olsen

Candice Alexandria Orr

Dennis Songyun Park

Kendall Perry Gregory Pearson (O)

Lynda Lue Porter

Marci Jo Porter

Whitney A. Price (H)

Matthew B. Purcell (O)

Thomas E. Randall (H)

Kellie Lauryn Mackinzie Rasmussen (H)

Nathaniel B. Reese

Lacey M. Rowley

Audra Lynn Rykowski (H)

Natalie D. Sant

Adam L. Saunders

Emily Simmons (O)

Cameron D. Smith

Colten Smith

Greg E. Smith (O)

Reed E. Smith

Sean B. Sperry

Hillary J. Stirling (O)

Steven Bryant Stringham

Risa Takahashi

Spencer Ryan Taylor (O)

Jason Nathaniel Thurgood (H)

Tyler Bryant Tingey

Kuniyuki Toma (H)

Jose P. Trevino (O)

Eliecer Andres Trillos (H)

Brandon VanSchoiack

Cleve M. Waite

Shari L. Watson

Nathan C. Winters

Daniel W. Womack (H)

Robert Charles Woodmansee

Joshua D Wright

Andrea C. York

Tianyu Yu (H)

Woodbury School of Business ? Associate in Science in Business

Ron B. Andrus

Nicholas T. Broadhead

Brett M. Bunker (O)

Marianne Carpenter (O)

Trevor S. Cook

Chett K. Coombs

Joan B. Jensen (O)

Benjamin Moroni Killgore

Aaron S. Nelson (O)

Janet L. Sampson

Nathaniel M. Shriver

James L. Snyder (H)

Charles G. Spurrier

Allyse J. Tree

Geoffrey Kirk Waggener (H)

Andrea C. York

Woodbury School of Business ? Bachelor of Science

Brigon J. Abbott

Nathan M. Abraham

Alece Misa Ackroyd

Darcy Ian Adams

Eric L. Allen

Travis B. Allen

McKenzie Aller

Mary Beth Allsop (S)

Batzaya Altangerel

Claude R. Andersen

Melissa R. Anderson

Spencer B. Anderson (S)

Trenton Fitz?Hugh Anderson (M)

R. Marc Andrus (S)

Matthew R. Apken (C)

Michael Tate Archibald

Shuhei Asakura

Jacob N. Atkin

Maxwell J. Atkinson

Solongoo Baatarkhuyag

Jeffrey L. Bahr

JooHan Bang (C)

Devon L. Barber

Katie Y. Barber

Brett J. Barborka

Bradley J. Barlow

Bryce K. Barnett

Jennifer Barney (C)

Kara L. Barney (C)

Georgina E. Barrientos (C)

Alan J. Bartholomew (C)

Kyle B. Bartholomew

Eric J. Barton

Dennis George Bates II

Matthew Dean Beadle (M)

Brad M. Beauchamp

Blake Leifson Beck

Disa Marie Beck

Eric A. Beck

Auston L. Belka

Allen C. Bell

Jeremy Bell

Virgil David Benally

Tiffany A. Bench

Zachary T. Benedict (C)

Michael J. Bennion

Benjamin J Billingsley

Kamilie Ann Billingsley

Mahalia E. Bird

Mark C. Black

Meckin Bless

Katie A. Boschi

Adam Chase Bowlby

Spencer L. Bowman

Kelly Broadhead

Amber Brooks

Kylee A. Brown

Laura Brown (C)

Tyson Shaw Brown

Randall Kainoa Bruns

Candice Olive Buchanan

Brian R. Buckner

Gary M. Buckway Jr.

Brant J. Burch

Lindsey Burch

Duran K. Burgon

J Reid Burnett III

Devon Cregg Burton

Jared S. Burton

Tayva Lynn Bushey

Brian M. Butler (M)

Leslie Butler

Sharla K. Butler

Matthew D. Butterfield

McKay Bybee

Derrick D. Calderon

Tenille E. Canyon

R. Ryne Cardon (C)

John William Carlin III

Jeffrey T. Carn

Clarissa Carson

Flavio E. Carvalho (M)

Ashton R. Casper

Mario J. Castro

Juan C. Caytuiro

Ned F. Chamberlain

Mark A. Chatterley

Victoria Chavez

Alan R. Cheesman

Eun Young Cho (M)

Carrie A. Christensen

Jonathan L. Christensen

Sheridan Christensen

Stacie Christensen

Tyler K. Christensen

Cameron Jon Christeson

Jeffery Isaac Christofferson (C)

Jonathan L. Clark

Sally R. Clarke

Aaron Douglas Conde (C)

Michael Brent Cook

Richard Aaron Cook (C)

Sarah Coop

Nathan Rollins Cope

William Player Cosman (S)

Kevin R. Cowles, Jr.

David J. Cowley

Ammon David Cox

Roger C. Crist Jr.

Brian C Crosby

Bryan K. Crosby

Scott Alan Croshaw

Trent Izatt Currie

Marissa Ann Curtis

Breeann C. Daley

Justin Brent Dalton (S)

Clark Daniels (C)

Joshua K. Dansie

Kristine D’Avignon

Alysa L. Davis

Ian J. Davis

Kimberly Brook Davis

Zachary M. Davis

Devyn R. Dayley (S)

Kasey Jon DeLange (M)

Carlos Daniel Delgadillo

Jamie M. Demas

Joseph R. Demke (C)

Nicholas John Deschamps

Sara M. DeWyze (C)

Modibo Diallo

Ebrima B. Dibba

Jacob Scott Dietz

Dustin L. Dipo

Tyler James Dixon

Tiffany T. Do

Michael Bradford Doney

Battsetseg Dorjmenchim

Stephany M. Downing

Steven M. Downs

Whitney Kae Drechsel (C)

Casey B. Duke

Justin R. Dumont

Nathan R. Dunham

Tyler Durrans

Kevin Browning Egginton

Dane T. Ehler

Sarah A. Eldredge

Steven R. Eliason

Taylor C Ellis

Richard Chase Ellsworth

Lynnann Erickson

Brandon Michael Evans

Mark W. Evans

Russell Bingham Evans

Stephen W. Farnsworth

Kassidy Lynn Faulkner

Ricardo Felix

Linda Jin Feng

Leigh Fenton

Libby Fenton

David Brent Fillerup (C)

Andrew J. Finch

Kelly Wayne Fisher

Matthew B. Flake

Brent William Fogt

Evariste A. Foly

Kirt L. Forakis

James Micah Foster (C)

Chad R. Fowles

Jedediah B. Fox

T. Chad Fox

Jessie Caroline Francom

Lincoln L. Fredrickson

Tyler G. Fredrickson

Benjamin J. Frohlich

Steven L. Fuller

Cassandra Lael Gallagher

Curtis John Gallegos

Marc Wesley Gallman (C)

Jared Merrill Gant

Andrew Wade Gardner

Richard D. Gardner

Jason B. Gerrard

Nathan Daniel Geslison (M)

Tyler Carpenter Gibb

Michael Alan Gilbert (C)

Guthrie Lewis Gillings

Simon Gilmour (S)

Michael Paul Gines

Benjamin G. Glade

Aaron Christopher Glass

Benjamin W. Glazner

Ashley D. Gleason

Chad B. Godfrey

Marc S. Goodwin

Jeffrey G. Goold

Kelson Ernest Gorrell

Jorge Granado

Garrett Bruce Graves

Hyrum M. Gray

Jennifer E. Greene

Blaine C. Griffeth

Matthew K. Grindstaff

Krystal Guerra

Chase J. Gunderson

Camden Gutzman

Crystal M. Habel

Camille Hadley (M)

Jonathan Haering

Spencer Gregory Hales (C)

Tyler K. Hall (C)

Seok Kyo Han

Justin Hannig

Adam R. Hansen

Dustin L. Hansen

Stuart Vance Hansen

Brad S. Hardle

Girard Mark Scott Hardy

David T. Harper

Brandon James Haslam

Martha M. Hawkes

Colby M. Heaps

Joshua L. Heck

Brian David Hellyer

Kimberly M. Helm (S)

Michael B. Henrie

Rosalia Itzel Hernandez

Chase Kimball Hess

Brian Allen Hessing

Mathew R. Hickman

Andrew D. Hilgenberg (S)

David M. Hill

Matthew K. Hill

Nathan K. Hirst

Kurt Christopher Holker

Trenton K. Holmes

Curtis W. Hommes

Cody M. Hopkinson (C)

Sunday M. Horman (C)

Samuel H. Hotchkiss

Marshall Seth Howell

Bradley Alan Hutchings

Hai L. Huynh

Andrea Egan Ingersoll

Austin Lile Ingersoll (M)

Jared M. Isom

Joshua J. Jackman

Kira Lyn Jackson (M)

Spencer Lloyd Jacobsen

Kade W. Jansson

Kristopher Michael Jenkins

Michael N. Jenkins

Lacie H. Jensen

Brandon D. Jeppson

Michael S. Jewkes

Jamie Michelle Johns

Derek K. Johnson

Deven Maxwell Johnson

Garek A. Johnson

Lacey K. Johnson

Marcus R. Johnson

Monica Ann Johnson

Robert Brandon Johnson (S)

Scott K. Johnson

John Shane Johnston

Gregory Ryan Jones

Nadine M. Jones

Nicholas C. Jones

Patricia Dewey Jones

Tucker DeMonte Jorgensen

Jennifer A. Judkins

Robert Kanzee

Jeffrey Paul Ake Karlsson

Megan M. Kawasaki

Amber L. Keife

Daniel S. Kelley (C)

Allison Erin Kelsey

Daniel Kennedy

Brent David Kenney (M)

Miguel Khecan (C)

Taylor Kimball Killpack (C)

Daniel M. Kimball

Angela Kitchen

Dallan H. Koyle (C)

Marshall L. Krebs

Paul F. Lambert (M)

Michael L. Larsen (C)

Wendy Larsen (M)

Ashlee Elaine Larson

Faleni Leauanae

Jesse L. Leavitt (C)

Dantzel Lee (M)

Seul Ah Lee

Tiffany Lee

Nathaniel James Lefevor

Eric Chuek Man Leung

Paul L. Lewis

Shaunae Liddle

Joel C. Lind

Amber R. Lingmann

Eleitino Anastasia Faasopo Loi?On

Kory Thomas Longenecker

Jonathan Mark Loveland

Jason E. Loveless

W. Andrew Loveless

Chelsey Jane Lower (C)

Trevor K. Luke

Katie Marie Miilani Malbica (C)

Jason Wayne Manwaring

Jonathan Thomas Martin

Todd Matthew Martin

Francisco Mata

Vincent R. Mathias

Jacob B. Maughan

Kyle James May (M)

Russell D. May

Erin L. McArthur

Jonathan M. McGarry

Cherylyn Marie McGraw (M)

Justin S. McMurtrey

Steven William Mendenhall

Oscar Mendez

David K.S. Mensah

Bradley S. Merrill

Gary Daniel Merrill

Justin Paul Merrill

Trevor D. Michaelis

Daniel J. Michaelson

Jeremy U. Michel (C)

Mitchell O. Miesner

John W. Millburn

Derald Martin Miller

Matthew J. Miller

Michelle M. Miller (C)

Devin N. Milne

Michael G. Mitchell

Shaela Ann Mitchell

Yasuharu Mizuno

Sandra M. Monroy

Jacob A. Moon

Paul C. Moon

Ronald Eric Mortensen

Jason C. Murdock

Victor R. Murdock

Taylor J. Napierski

Tyler Lane Nash

Samuel A. Neiswender

Gabriel D. Neiva

Ryan Dean Nelsen (C)

Brinli E. Nelson (S)

Bryn M. Nelson

Collin J. Nelson

Daron S. Nelson

Daron S. Nelson

Gloria Jean Finch Nelson

Timothy D. Nelson (S)

Jared John Nesbit

Trevor L. Newbold

Jeffrey W. Newby (C)

Kayo Nilsson (S)

Christopher Brent Nukaya

Rene Alexander Nunez

Andrea Duke Nybo (C)

Taylor D. Ogden

Kameron Olsen

Sean K. ONeill

Nathan Edwin Orme

Sharon T. Ottoson (S)

Sharon T. Ottoson (S)

Colton M. Owens

Brett James Palmer

Garrin E. Palmer

Lacee Rose Palmer (C)

Sharlynn Madsen Pantos

Jin Sook Park (C)

Matthew H. Parks

Whitney Watson Parry

Deven T. Patten (S)

Christopher D. Pearson (C)

Kevin H. Pearson

Michael C. Pectol (C)

Sherry L. Pendergrass

Katty Perez

Porter L. Perkins

David C. Perry

Michael J. Persson

Ryan W. Persson

Tyler L. Petersen

Alycia M. Peterson

Amy C. Peterson

Matthew Brent Peterson

Melissa Kendra Pett

Kristin Pettingill

Klane R. Pickeral (M)

J. McKay Pinegar

Daniel A. Polkowske

Curtis B. Porter

Joshua B. Poulsen

Cody R. Powell

Paul Sanders Pratt

Parley R. Preece

Deborah L. Price

Cheri J. Primm

Rustin Reed Pulver

Thomas William Quist

Chad E. Rasmussen

Cory C. Ratcliffe

Jared O. Ray

Jonathan W. Raymond

David P. Raynes

Brian James Redmon

David Michael Reeb

Gordon M. Richards

Joshua G. Riddle

Amourae Riggs (S)

Amourae Riggs (S)

Michael James Rock

David K. Roderick

Jared Ervin Ignacio Rodriguez

Richard O. Roth (C)

Reece D. Rovig (M)

Mark M. Roylance

David Frank Rush

Tyrel J. Sage

Jeffrey Paul Albert Salls (C)

Rogan Everett Salmans

Benjamin Agah Sanders

R. Reid Sanderson

C. Tim Sandgren

Jack L. Saunders

Timothy J. Schultz

Elizabeth April Seaver (M)

Bradee L. Seely

Sam D. Shaw

David Charles Eugene Shearer

Eric T. Shepherd

Mark James Shinoda Jr.

Derek M. Siddoway

James M. Simmons

Marika Roby Singer

Ashley F. Skeen

Andrew N. Smith

Brett T. Smith

Dacia A. Smith

David E. Smith (C)

Ethan J. Smith (C)

Jeffrey W. Smith

Jenavieve Orlene Smith (C)

Joseph D. Smith

Matthew L. Smith

R. Brandon Smith

Nicholas C. Snow

Michael D. Sorensen

Ashley N. Sorenson

Daniel Scott Spencer

Michelle Spencer

Jessica G. Spurrier Trujillo

Jeffrey S. Stacy

Michael F. Staheli

Cali Rae Stanley (C)

Geoffery M. Stanley

Bryan Kent Steadman

Patrick L. Stephenson

Michael J. Stevens

Melissa AnaMarie Stewart (C)

Trent M. Stockwell

Mark D. Stoelk

Terry J. Stone

Brian Garret Story (M)

Larry C. Stradling II

Mark Alexander Strong

Kenneth W. Styles

Bradley J Swindlehurst

Gina M. Tamburrino?Murray

Jay Darl Tanner

Steven M. Tanner

David L. Tate (C)

Benjamin M. Taylor

Spencer Ryan Taylor (S)

Derick N. Taysom

Sean Douglas Teeter

Kiley Jo Templeman (C)

Amber Lynn Terry

Josiah J. Teschner

Matthew L. Theobald

Austin M. Thomas

Cooper Thomas

Kristie S. Thomas (S)

Brandon A. Thompson

Dustin P. Thompson

Sage S. Thorpe

Joshua A. Thorup

Mark Andrew Thurgood

Matthew J. Thurman

Haina Tian

Jenny J. Tian

Daniel Guy Timothy

Efraín E. Tinoco

Jeffrey P. Tolman

Solongo Tolya

Stephen L. Tracy

Angela Brooke Trimble

Charles Lynn Tucker (C)

Stephanie Marie Tucker

Douglas P. Turner (S)

Jason Lee Turner (C)

Joshua Paul Tuttle

Jonathan Everett Tyler

Morgan J. Uscola

Brian T. Valcarce

Fernando Ariel Valenzuela (S)

Katrina S. Van Cott

Alexis L. van Vuuren

Nicholas D. van Vuuren

Andrew Van Buren

Jeffrey Todd Vanchiere (C)

Rory C. Vernon (S)

Karen Victor (C)

Zandra A.B. Vranes (C)

Cole Abiah Wadsworth III

Elliot S. Walker

Jeremy C. Wardle

Joseph Daniel Watkins

Eric J. Watson

Seth Wayne Watson

David J. Wayt

Christian P. Webb

David Weber

Teresa A. Weber (C)

Niccole Webster

John S. Weipert

Skyler David Weisenburger

Doug E. Welch

Mark R. Welcker

Michael T. Welsh

T.J. Welsh

Ashlee R. Whatcott (C)

Nicholas Adam White

Cameron J. Whiting

Brian H. Wilde

Alan D. Williams

Tyler Seth Williams

Eric Willison

Andrew Lockhart Wilson

Brandon John Wilson

Lisa Woffinden

Travis L. Worwood

Abraham J. Yaksich

Jin S. Yang (C)

Wen?Chieh Jason Yang (S)

Andrea C. York

Lori A. Young?Julian

Phebe A. Young

Ching?Yi Yu

Jared Lee Zacharias

Russell Gordon Zimmerman (S)

Woodbury School of Business ? One?Year Certificate

Aaron C Bryan

Tera J. Gibb

Joan B. Jensen

Martha R. Tueller


Grand Total:            4,147

2 Responses to "Spring 2010 Graduation List"

  1. beauty   September 22, 2011 at 7:26 am

    Thanks for the auspicious writeup. Truth be told was once a leisure account it. Look complex to far introduced agreeable from you! By the way, how can we keep in touch?

    Reply
  2. wedding dresses   October 29, 2011 at 12:08 pm

    I do not even understand how I ended up right here, but I thought this publish was good. I don’t recognise who you are but definitely you’re going to a well-known blogger for those who aren’t already. Cheers!

    Reply

Leave a Reply