Graduation and Transfer Services
    Commencement Program, List of Graduating Students
    Alphabetical by School , Degree, Last Name
    Terms: 200830, 200840, 200920, 200930
    Report Tracking ID: SGT0020
    Developed by J. Clarke
    Revised by J. Miskin  2/28/07
    Revised by D. Palmer  3/25/09

    Printed:  Mar 27, 2009   5:03 pm

    Report Parameters:

    Summer, Fall Graduating Terms: 200830, 200840
    Summer, Fall with Status: GR  ? Graduated
    Spring, Future Summer Graduating Terms: 200920, 200930
    Spring, Future Summer with Status: ‘AP’,’RV’,’GR’  ? Applied, Reviewed, Graduated
    Graduate Level: UG  ? Undergraduate
    GPA Type for Calculating GPA and Honors: I ? Institution

    One?Year Certificates and Diplomas : Not Eligible for Honors
    Associate Degrees :  (H) Honors;  (O) High Honors
    Bachelor Degrees :  (C) Cum Laude;  (M) Magna Cum Laude;  (S) Summa Cum Laude

    …

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Associate in Arts
Kavan B. Andersen
Caitlin Anderson (O)
Britany Anne Barnes (O)
Abraham Kimball Engh
John T. Hennen
Jessica M. Hiatt (O)
Susie J. King (H)
Michael D. LaLanne
Scott A. Larson
Laura Bytheway Loveridge (H)
Julie E. Mckinney
Holly Marie Nelson
Scott E. O’Brien
Ann M. Petersen (H)
Stephanie M. Riggs
Carlie M. Romer
Kelly K. Salazar
Sarah A. Shaver
Scott M. Stringham (O)
Janette Toolson

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Associate in Science
Kathryn N. Adams (H)
Kimberly M. Adams (O)
Amanda Elizabeth Adkins
Ashley N. Allred (H)
Gabriel R. Ascolese
Michael K. Bachler
Deanna Ballard
Heather Barker
Angela Marie Barlow
Karen E. Bates
Sarah L. Black (H)
Angela Celeste Bolduc
Megan Lynn Brinkerhoff
Cassie Burraston
Megan Jayne Butler (H)
McKell Carson
Amanda Catano
Kristopher Scott Coles
Jennifer M. Cooper (O)
Hannah I. Cowgill (H)
Rhonda Coyote (O)
Candace A. Crown
Anna Leigh Davis
Erika D. Davis
Kiara D. Deming (H)
Christopher B. Dixon
Danielle S. Dwight
Nicholas M. Evans
Jennifer Farr
Rebecca L. Floyd
Dayne J. Fox
Cortny Dawn Friel
M. Broderick Graham (H)
Emily Squires Green
Melissa Lee Guercio
Kassi Hadfield
Robyn Celeste Hall
Devin Reid Hansen
Amanda Marie Hanson
Colton J. Harmon
Amy Elizabeth Harris (O)
Diana Aiko Harris
Holly Etta Harris
Keith Thomas Harward (O)
Cristi L. Hawker
Steven Michael Heinz
Kelsey B. Helm (O)
Elizabeth Rachel Hoopes (O)
Kimberlee F. Howell
Derrick R. Hubbard (O)
Natascha N. Jaffa
Amie Jones (H)
Brooke E. Jones
Justin F. Knell
Steven Joel Kroff
Sandra B. Larson (H)
Annie M. Leake
Larissa Dea Lokey (O)
Lindsay C. Lowder (O)
Uilani P. Maae
Ryan J. Madsen (H)
Heather E. Manu (O)
Alaina Mills
Elisabeth A. Mitchell
Yoshie Mizobuchi (H)
Amber S. Murphy
Shalice Neil (O)
Janice Carson Nielsen (O)
Travis J. North
Heather A. Ostler
Merinda M. Pearce
Jeralyn Homer Perkes
Scott B. Peterson (H)
Tyler Stephen Purdy
Rosa Idalia Reyes
Brad L. Rice
Christina M. Richards
Lisa Ann Rieske
Sarah Ringer
Jessica Lyn Robbins
Hernan Rocha
Nina Beck Romrell (H)
Mark T. Ryan
Rebekah Alice Schwartz
Amy D. Simons
Brittany L. Skinner (O)
Ryan M. Smith
Keesha M. Sorensen
Benjamin Scott Stancliff
Jessica Tuckett
Jennifer Caitlynn Turner
Yinaury Villar Delgado
Douglas B. Wagstaff, Jr
Robert D Walden
Carrie Walters (H)
Alesha Dian Watkins (H)
Becky A. Wilkinson (H)
Andrew J. Williams
Natalie Willmore
Brenda C. Wilson (O)
Trevor Daniel Wilson (H)

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Bachelor of Arts
Carol D. Acevedo
Cameron J. Adams (C)
Erin Adams
Aaron H. Allred
Scott Ralph Amott (C)
Sarah Ann Anderson
Peter P. Baksis III
James A. Barker
Nicholas D. Baum
Cameron Lee Beckham
Taylor D. Bradford
Brett M. Brown
Annik Maryse Budge (M)
Joel A. Castillo
Meradith Marie Collard Christensen (S)
Elizabeth W. Christianson (S)
John K. Cooper
Miranda C. Coulter
James N. Crawford (S)
David J. Crockett
Ernesto Tinoco Cuadras
Thomas C. Curtis (M)
Christopher P. Davey (M)
Justin P. Davies
David Scott Delmege
Joshua R. Dewaal
Alexei Emil Dobsky
M. Marisa Dore (M)
Laura Jayne Eastley
Cassandra Leigh Eddington (M)
Ashley Ellingson
Samuel R. Ferguson
George Andrew Fish (C)
Timothy A. Flanagan (C)
Kristin Janette Gage
Toni A. Gaines (C)
David R. Gardner (C)
Dana Richard Kaihilani Georgi
Adam K. Gibbons
Stephanie Gilchrist (S)
Shawn C. Gleason (C)
Amanda Sue Gonzalez (C)
Juan Cristobal Gonzalez
Douglas W. Griffin
Lucila Gutierrez (C)
Logan M. Hall
Lacey Ann Hancock (C)
Todd R. Hansen
Jodee Johnson Harris
Alexis Harston
Meredith L. Hawkins
Leesa M. Henderson
Robert Brandon Henderson
Daniel Pérez Hernández
Daniel M. Hickman
Lauren S. Hill
L. Rhett Holyoak
Andrew J. Israelsen
Ashton B. Jenkins
Adam H. Jensen
Aaron C. Jessen
Carlos B. Jones
Melina Jones
Brian Mitchell Jordan (S)
Joyce Jordan
Jason Welby Jorgensen
David P. Kasperson (S)
Karen Elaine Kenney
DeAnn Spackman Kidd
Natalie Ann Kitt
Nathan Jeremy Kruse
Chad A. Lee
Elizabeth Robertson Lewis
Craig S. Lifferth
Jill Lindsay
Courtney T. Long (M)
Veronica Silvana Lopez
Benjamin Thomas Loveridge (C)
Nicole Pereira March (S)
Micah H. Martin (M)
Ryan B. McAllister (C)
Rockey S. McCartha Jr.
Erica D. Mecham
Camaris A. Meservy
Camaris A. Meservy
Juan Jose Mijares
Kati Daun Morton (S)
Marriott Kimball Murdock
Todd David Nash
Sean G. Neumann
Justin Brenn Nixon
Manuel Wigberto Padro IV
Anna Elizabeth Pauling
Melissa Ann Peatross
Wendy Corinne Peck (M)
Kimberly A. Philburn
Deborah P. Preste
Candice Lynne Radmall
Brigham Trapper Richards (S)
Matt E Sandelin (M)
Reed J. Seamons
A. Aaron Slaney (M)
Aaron Hunter Smith
Daniel Foster Smith
Rhett D. Sorensen
Sariah Kay Stapp (M)
Noah T. Stephenson (S)
Daniel J. Stone
Adam Streeter
Devon Loucinda Sweat
Molly J. Tanner
Stacy AliceTanner
Richard H. Taylor (M)
Samuel G. Taylor (C)
Benjamin Jay Telford (C)
Devin Ladd Thomas (C)
Julie McPhie Titcomb
Benjamin S. Vallen
Amber L. Van Sickle
Tyler Douglas Viertel
Lacey G. Voris
Amber Lynn Watson (S)
Jordan J. Webb
Tiffani Wells (S)
John Weldon Whipple (C)
Jared Moore Williams
Lindsey Danielle Williams
Candace Brook Laib Wilson (S)
Kandas R. Woolford
Daniel O. Young (C)
S. Todd Young

College of Humanities and Social Sciences ? Bachelor of Science
Crystal
Adams
Kelly D. Adams
Haylee Adamson
Jason Michael Adkins
Nathan Anthony Lua Ah Quin (C)
Tiffany Alder
Brooke Ashley Allen
Jenie Allen
Diana J. Alm
Kindra Kristine Amott (C)
Alexis Victoria Anderson
Barbara Dawn Lee Anderson
Cindy Katie Anderson
Jonathan C. Anderson
Tamie E. Aragon
Trisha Arbuckle
Edward D. Armentor
Tyler L. Ashton
Andrea Atene
Deanna Ballard
Cory T. Barksdale
Mariette K. Barksdale
Lee Wayne Bartholomew
Sydney Beames
Emily Fullmer Beck (S)
Marya J. Behrend (C)
Heath G. Bell
Whitney Bell
Kathleen G. Bennett
Meredith E. Bennie (M)
Tracy Bentley (M)
Daniel L. Bigelow
Perry J. Bingham
Brent Atkin Borgquist
Jamie Renee Borgquist (C)
Anna J. Bowcut (C)
Jordyn Aberle Bowen
Amanda Lillian Bowerbank
Kyle M. Bowler
David Scott Bowman
Lana Bown
Bret A. Boyack
Heather J. Brady
Adam Michael Braithwaite
Audrey K. Bridgstock (C)
Kristy L. Briggs
Brandi N. Burch
Katherine Claire Burdett
Bradley C. Burton
Melissa Burton
Melissa Burton?Lott
Michael Joseph Burton
Jennifer L. Busby (C)
Sarah Bushnell
Dianna Byers
Benjamin L. Byrd
Chad Loren Call (C)
Benjamin Paul Callahan
Alicia Irene Campbell
Stephen D. Cann
Chad Eric Christensen
Jodi M. Christiansen
Amberly M. Chynoweth
Linda L. Clark (C)
Krista D. Clegg (C)
Tori Diane Clinton
Michelle M. Clyde (C)
Kristopher S. Coles
Veronica M. Comandone
Bethany Angel Combs
Kristeen M. Conner
Michelle Cordon
Jennifer Marie Court
Lyndsey D. Crayk
Bryan Ray Crump (C)
Xela Nichole Culletto
Jennifer Mae Cummings
Olga L. David
Karen M. Davis
Skipper Marcus Dean
Kelly S. Dearth
Mindy K. DeGering
Jonathan Skyler Di Stefano
Stephanie Michelle Dodson
Jonathan L. Dohrman
Seana Bleu Donaldson (C)
M. Marisa Dore (M)
Andriana S. Doulis
Brandon Christopher Dove (C)
Clara E. Downing (M)
Elizabeth D. Turner Draper
Denise Durrans (C)
Jason S. Earle
Clinton Ronald Edwards (S)
Jesse W. Ellis
Aubrie L. Engman
Melissa J. Ercanbrack
Loyd I. Ericson
Emily Kate Faddis
Tawni Fagan
Renae Fausett
Dennis H. Fay II
Jay E. Ferguson
Linda H. Ferguson
Bridgette R. Fewox
Derek D. Finlayson
Kyle James Flanagan
Douglas A. Foote (C)
Heather Forsey
Jacob T. Frahm
Kyle L. Francom
Joseph B. Frazier (C)
Amanda Lynn Freeman (C)
Anna Freeman (S)
Eric S. Freeman (S)
Cynthia B. Fuessel
Kaye L. Fugal
Erik F. Gagon
Leslie M. Gallop
Stacy Gillis (C)
Melissa Glendenning
Kevin Lloyd Glenn (C)
Rebecca Stewart Godfrey (M)
Don E. Goodwin (S)
Michael John Goodwin (C)
Paul Jacob Goodwin
Megan Parker Gordon
Emily Squires Green
Erin J. Green
Bryce B. Groesbeck
Tony David Gunderson
Austin Charles Haacke
Laura Joy Haber (M)
Kimberly Haddock
Heather H. Hadley
Teyonda S. Hall
Danielle Hanks (C)
Ashlee C. Harrison
Traci L. Hartman (S)
Dana M. Hathaway
Ashton Lauren Hawker
Michael Hawker
Tracy L. Haws
Richard Collin Hayward
Kimberly Lynn Hegerhorst
Pamela A. Heiner
Tamara Erin Hill
Vanessa Ann Hill (M)
Ronald S. Hinckley (C)
Cody Jo Hinds (M)
Kelli A. Hjorth (C)
Jessica A. Hoffman
A Mark Holden
Crystal Marie Holdsworth
Nicole S. Holley
Sara Ann Holman (M)
Carly Ann Hopkins (C)
Hanna Hooge Hopkinson
Cherilee Howden (S)
Matthew L. Hoyal
Trevor J. Hudson
Brandon E. Hughes
Jillian Huish (M)
Chad Stanley Hunt (C)
Erik C. Hunt
Benjamin Paul Hunter
Katie E. Hunter
Jody Ingersoll
Amanda M. Jack (M)
Candle M. Jessop
Troy Scott Johanson (C)
Amber G. Johnson
Emily Brynn Oldham Johnson
Erik R. Johnson
Janelle Elizabeth Johnson
Kaylene Jeppson Johnson (M)
Ryan G. Johnson
Shawn M. Johnson
Marc Alan Johnston
Ginene L. Joint
Rinald D. Jolley
Kirsten M. Kibildis
Courtney C. Killpack
David Powers King
Julia Ann King
Hillary R. Kirkman
Ashleigh D. Kodel
Michelle E. Kohl
Kyle R. Kone
Alec Lahoff
Peggy Leigh Langi
Alison M Largin (M)
Lisa Kaye Larsen
KerriLynn J. Latta
Thomas D. Laursen
Michael D. Leeser
Whitney E. LeMone
Alicia R. Lesser (C)
David Paul Lewis
Scott M. Lindahl
Benjamin A. Litster
Steffany Lloyd
Steven C. Low
Mark Andrew Mackay
Rebecca Kathleen McKay (C)
Abby Madson
Tasha N. Mahoney?Brown
Mollie Jean Majors
Michael Mangan
Danielle Marble
Chris Dale Marsh
Alfred F. Marshall
Julie Beth Martinez (C)
Tiffany Martino
Jacki Lynn Matthews
Alyson Leigh Maughan
Koriane B. Maughan
Lindsey Maxfield
Darcy Lee McCarty
Summer McDaniel
Heather Hayes McDonald (C)
Teresa McNabb?Juarez
Robert G. McNutt (S)
Bryan K. Medlyn
Mathew Joseph Micheletti
Christa D. Miesner
Philip N. Mikalauski Jr.
Hyrum G. Miller
Lindsey A. Miller
Traci Ann Miller 
Mark R. Millet
Jamie E. Mittelman?Ingram
Wildee T. Mortensen
Terri Lynn Moser
Joshua Matthew Neal
James A. Neel (C)
Nicholas J. Nelson
Britnee C. Nguyen (M)
Brooke Nichols (C)
Juliann Jensen Nielsen
Traci A. Nielsen
Craig Thompson North
Vanessa Arden Nuckolls
Megan M. O’Keefe (S)
Creusa Oliveira
Bryce R. Olsen (M)
Joshua T. Olsen
Katrina Olsen (M)
Whitney S. Olsen
Krystine M. Olson
Mark L. Oram (M)
Melissa Annette Patten
John L. Paul
Merinda M. Pearce
Whitney Peck
Julie A. Pendleton
Ashley Peterson
Jennifer Nicole Peterson
Saturday K. Peterson (C)
Soumaly Chandara Phengphong
Joyce Marie Porter
Aaron James Poulton
Chester F. Powelson
James M. Preston
Sarah A. Price
Joseph J. Pritchard
Rebecca A. Proctor
Brandon A. Rasmussen (C)
Leslie A. Rees
Chelsea Reeve (M)
Luca M. Reid (C)
Rosa Reyes
Keri Dawn Reynolds (C)
Tyrel J. Reynolds
Cory Michael Rice
Mark Rice (C)
Micah L. Richards
Jeffrey Randall Richins (C)
Kassie Ann Richins
Robert Darwin Rieske (S)
Robert E. Ringger
Erika W. Robarge
Phillip P. Robbins
Ashley Marie Robertson
Carrie Robinson (C)
Chelsea A. Robinson
Jeromy A. Robison
Beryl John Rosenberger
Brian Tauber Roskelley
Zach Ross (C)
Michael Byron Rossel
Heather A. Rowley (M)
Jared R. Sahagun (C)
Nicholas R. Salas (M)
Lynette B. Schiess (S)
Alex Ric Scothern
Brekke Coulam Searle
Drew D. Shade (M)
Chelsea Sloan (M)
Kelsi J. Smith
Keolani M. Smith
Lauren L. Smith
Michael Larry Smith
Michelle W. Smith
Natalie K. Smith (C)
Gina F. Solis (C)
Nolan R. Sorensen
Savannah Manwaring Spiel (S)
Gerri L. Stacy
Nicole K. Stevens
Anne Ogden Stewart
Iva Dawn Stock
Kristine N. Stone
William K. Strauss
Glenn Samuel Stucki
Audrey Marie Stuhff
Blythe Eden Sudweeks
Lissette Swensen
Angela J. Boyd Taylor (C)
Troy D. Teel
Dayna Ann Terry
Ryan Eric Thayne
Corie Anne Thompson (C)
Heather Dawn Thompson
Misty L. Thompson (C)
Shannel Nicole Tingey (C)
Alissa Beth Tolley
Patrick M. Tolman (M)
Erin Michelle Toolson
Ra
ndal L. Tucker
Tara Tulley
Bonn M. Turkington
Casee A. Turner
Karly A. Turner
Amanda Valora
Tiffany L. Varner
Dorothy Lehuanani Vatikani
Joycelyn Daun Yeates Vest (C)
Erica Lee Vunder
Melissa M. Walker
Sara Nichole Walker
Alison Marie Boulter Warner
Emily Maren Warner
Lisa A. Warnick
Brittney Lyn Warren
Layne B. Watson (C)
Jeremy S. Webb
Matthew R. Weir (M)
Karisty P. Welsh
Charalene Whitehead (C)
Elliot J. Wilde
Julie Wilkerson
Shannon Wilkins (C)
Becky A. Wilkinson (C)
Austin Bryce Williams
Brian Williamson
Jennifer Lynn Wilson
Laurie J. Wilson
Lisa Nelson Wilson
Joy L. Winkelman (M)
Lauren J. Wood?Tolman
Isaac Calvin Workman
Ryan D. Wright

College of Science and Health ? Associate in Applied Science
Patricia J. Crandall (O)
Angela M. Harding (O)
Colette Lara Hinchcliff (H)
Rachel A. Hunsaker (O)
Christine Wilke Jeffs (O)
Amber Denise Logas (H)
Erin Michaels (O)
Nancy Jane Miner (O)
Brooke Denise Pace (O)
Ariel Paxman (O)
Sarah Elizabeth Robinson (O)
Shanelle M. Robinson (O)
Jana L. Thompson (H)
Carolyn M. Webb (O)

College of Science and Health ? Associate in Arts
Shayne L. Aston
Dustin Mark Noel Bartholomew
Braden T. Ripple

College of Science and Health ? Associate in Science
Erika Aoyama (H)
Travis Carson Barney
Todd A. Blake (H)
Micah W. Derfler
Samuel C. Erickson (H)
Natasha A. Griffiths
Shane Marshal Gurley
Lisa R Gurney (O)
Andrew P. Hunt
Carlene M. Jacobson
Kate L. Low (O)
Rebecca A. Montgomery
Robert K. Pyles
Daniel Joseph Rawlings
Shawn C. Scott (H)
Victoria Alicia Treviño (O)
Takuya Tsuchiya

College of Science and Health ? Associate in Science in Nursing
Casey Sam Alexander (H)
Erin R. Allen
DeAnna R. Atkinson (H)
Katie K. Bagley (H)
Kari K. Baker (O)
Crystal L. Barker
C. Leilani Barrus (O)
Erin Marie Baum (H)
Ashley J. Berglund (H)
Stephanie A. Berrey (H)
Joanna M. Binggeli (H)
David M. Boel (H)
Lacie Boulter (H)
April P. Briggs (H)
Heidi Marissa Buchanan (H)
Ashley Danielle Cannon
Angela J. Carn
Jenny I. Castro (H)
Cory L. Chipman (H)
Jennifer Christensen
Nick B. Cloward
Darci Jeanne Cook (H)
Amanda Hayes Cooley (H)
Jenifer R. Coxson (O)
Erin E. Davis
Pamela Ann Montgomery Deeben
Brooke Constance Drew
Kyle S. Dunaway (O)
Annette S. Durfee (H)
Kattie D. Earl
Samantha Penina Easterbrook (O)
Kylie Rae Edgerly
Jenna Kristine Fankhauser (O)
Shea M. Faux (O)
Steven P. Faux (H)
Heather C. Fraughton (O)
Robert K. Garr (H)
Brian M. Gibson (H)
Heesoon Goodin (O)
Brett K. Groneman
Scott Clinton Hammond (H)
Amy Paugh Handley (O)
Jared S. Harper (H)
Cassandra M. Henderson (H)
Kristi Hight (H)
Megan Hilgenberg (H)
Daniel W. Hill
Pauline S. Hill (O)
Jared R. Huffaker
Ashley N. Hugo
Sarah K. Huntsman
Steven H. Hyatt
Megan Itri (H)
Blake  D. Ivie
Lydia D. Jack
AnaLisa Morley Jacobson (H)
Hollie Ann Johnson (H)
Tanya D. Johnson (O)
Erin Jones
Choonok Kim
Young H. Kim
Suzette Kimball (H)
Jeanine Stanley Knuteson (O)
Whitney Kohler (H)
Ryan J. Larsen (H)
Dan C. Lewis
Dixie Lee Lewis (H)
Chunyan Li (O)
David J. Lind
Meridith G. Lind
Melissa Haunani Lindsey (H)
Brett David Littke (O)
Joanie P. Livingston (H)
Rachel Christean Lord (H)
Lindsay C. Ludwig (H)
Ruth Elizabeth Lux (H)
Trent J. Lyman (H)
Rodger Kent MacFarlane
Brooke L. Madsen (H)
Christina Renee Martin (O)
Sarah E. Mastine
Ashton McMullin
Bridget L. Morgan (H)
Laura Anne Morin (O)
Zachary W. Nalder
Suzette Naumann (O)
Chylie Nelson
Tess B. Nielsen (O)
Vanessa Brooke Norton
Randy D. Olsen
Brett Michael Lewis Olson
Linda Kaye Overduyn
Regan J. Palfreyman
Helena Parker (H)
Rita H. Parker
Rodney A. Pebley
Jessica Crystal Peck (H)
Angela R Penrod
Cristle A. Peterson
Valerie D. Pratt
Jake R. Rasmussen (H)
Jeremy Ratliff
Madison L. Robertson
Kathleen W. Romney (O)
Desiree I. Sandgren
Ryan Christopher Sargent
Denise Y. Scott (H)
Daniel S. Sego
Tana L. Simmons
Melissa S Simon
Mariel E. Skinner (O)
Jennifer M. Snelson
Kim N. Southworth (O)
Timothy B. Spek (H)
Leslie Kim Spencer (H)
Skyler D. Stewart
Boone R. Thomas
Michael James Tucker
Tiffany C. Unander
Ginger M. Watson
Jason Steven Webb
Wendy E. Weight (O)
Jenna V. Welk (H)
Courtney A. Wells
Vicki V. Wiesenberg (O)
Shantel D. Wilson (O)
Mark Ned Worthington
Justin N. Wozab
Janet L. Young (O)

College of Science and Health ? Bachelor of Science
Tracie A. Abplanalp (M)
Jamie Hatfield Aegerter
Jessica K. Ahmed
David E. Allen (C)
Jeffrey Orson Allen
Kevin C. Allred
Alexis M. Anderson (C)
Chelsea M. Anderson
Jennifer Lynne  Anderson
Richard Ivan Anderson II
Starli O. Anderson (S)
Randal J. Baker II
Andrew D. Bambrough (C)
Matt Barker
Teresa L. Barney (M)
Lisa Dawn Baxter
Hollie Christine Beaman
Jesse Elizabeth Belnap
Timothy B. Bennett
Karinne Jolene Bentley (M)
Brooks L. Bergeson
Kyle D. Bilbao
Preston Peterson Bird
Katherine Marie Black (M)
Spencer J. Blackwell (C)
Douglas Macky Bluth
Heather L. Bobela
Eric M. Bowman
Alissa Lynn Boyer
Michelle Bradley
Steven L. Braegger
Cinthia A. Brown
Clarice Annette Brown
Jordan T. Brown
Kelly Dianne Brown
Nathan A. Brown
Nicholas R. Brown
Mitchell R. Buchanan
Denise Buck (C)
Abby Evelyn Buerkett
Adam Michael Buffington
Jedediah Thor Burton
Dustin J. Calder
Michelle Cannon (C)
Tara Chambers
Jennifer Lynne Chatwin
Raymond S. Cheatham
Anthony R. Chidester
Chelsea E. Chipman
Cody James Christensen (C)
Timothy Scott Claybaugh
Kimberly Anne Clements (C)
Ellen Clinger (M)
Jenni Clough
Lisa C. Collins
Michal B. Coombs (S)
Trisha LeAnn Coombs
Kalee Crandall (M)
Joshua Crosby
Anne Crowther (C)
Bronwyn L. Currie
Amanda Jo Daniels
Jennifer D. Dayley
Thayne E. Dickey
Wendy Marie Diehl
Marianne Dixon (C)
Carroll D. Dortch
Eric D. Drake (M)
Kory B. Drew
Krysyan K. Durrett (C)
Cameron L. Earl
Chad A. Edwards
Katie S. Edwards (S)
Gina K. Ekins (C)
James D. Epperson (C)
Ernesto Espinosa
R. Alan Fairbanks
Robyn J. Fairbanks
Jamie R. Farrar (C)
Jessica Fisher
Matthew C. Fletcher (C)
Susannah L. Flitton (C)
Danette Elaine Foster (C)
Stephanie Ann Fowler
Sarah Ruth Fryer
John David Gerhauser (M)
Nathan F. Gibb
Daniel L. Gibbons
Levi Wayne Gillies
Justin J. Giovannoni
Jonathan D. Graff
Janiel J. Green
Spencer F. Gregerson (C)
Mary Ann Gwilliam
Darin G. Harris
Brian R. Haskell
Andrew Russell Hatch
Pamella M. Hatch (S)
Mary E. Haws (C)
Jessie D. Hayes
Beau Garrett Hendershot
Cassandra M. Henderson (C)
Sterling S. Henderson (C)
Patrick L. Heriford
Robin M. Heward (S)
Jared D. Hiatt (C)
Lyle J. Hickman
Anisha Lynn Hill
Jace D. Hilton (S)
Kellen A. Hilton (M)
Jeffery A. Hodges
Zoe Hofhein
s (C)
John P. Holbrook
Blaine C. Holdaway
Rebecca M. Holgreen
Ashley Dawn Holm (C)
David Christian Houle
Scott Hunsaker
Sharresa Hutchings
Kirbi A. Jacobs
Chris L. Jensen (M)
Mark A. Johnson (M)
Jackson Lee Jones
Laurie Ann Jones (C)
Tia Shea Jones
Brita E. Jorgensen
Janelle Juchau
Beverly Margaret Kent
Charity A. Kent
Nicole Kidd (C)
Natalie Kidman
Todd R. Killian
Hyejin Kim (C)
Page Kimball (S)
Stewart Y. Kimball (C)
Richard A. Knecht III (M)
Eric Josef Kreitzer
Lawrence E. Krueger Jr.
Gloria W. Laliberte
Loran M. Larsen
Michael Adam Latauska
Lacee Leach
Suzanna Nicole LeCheminant
Jacob R. Lee
Kaydee LeMonds?Knepper
Cassie Ann Lewis (C)
Catherine Lewis
Natalie M. Lewis
Diana K. Leydsman (C)
Charles G. Lindberg
Marisa E. Lindgren
Kristin M. Littleford
Marnae Louw
Debra Seeley Lundskog (C)
Jenny Lybbert
Jaime Michelle Makin
MeKenzie ReNee Marsh (C)
Rachel L. Martin
Rian L. Mason
Seth Mathers
Ali Marisha McBride (C)
John Y. McCready
Luke J. McEvoy
Brett Austin McGowan (M)
Danielle Liane McKeon (C)
Katie L. McKnight (C)
Erin Marie McMullin
Graycee Memmott
Rachel D. Mifflin (M)
Wayne Rex Miller
Ayishetu J. Mitchell
Thomas Scott Moffitt
Carly A. Mohr
Kimberly A. Moore
Turreal I. Moore
Carlos A. Moreno
Dustin T. Mower
Nathan J. Murdock
Paul H. Murphy (C)
Cory Scott Murray (S)
Amy M. Musselman
Steven F. Namanny
Keisha Namba
Amy Smith Nelsen (C)
Matthew Philip Nelson
Seth Leo Nelson
Joshua Michael Neves
Ryan Owen Nielsen (C)
Crystal R. Norton (C)
Jason LaRoy Oliver
Ryder C. Olsen (M)
Tennille Allison Olson (C)
Rebecca Oman
Nicholas David O’Neal
D. Adam Openshaw (C)
Marc P. Ostler
Rachel E. Page (C)
Alexandrea C. Painter
Kelly Lynn Palfreyman
Martin K. Palmer
Jared A. Parrish
David E. Paxton
Joseph Smith Pearson
Clay D. Pehrson
Adam M. Perry
Tyler Nelson Perry (M)
Ashlee Peterson (C)
Clint W. Peterson (C)
Nicholas J. Peterson
Steven C. Phelps
Erica Jo Pickering (C)
Jacob P. Pickering (M)
Richard W. Powell
Christopher Woodruff Price
Joseph K. Prior
David Emrick Quist
Ryan Jay Rasmussen
Daniel James Reimschiissel (C)
Keith Allen Richards II
Shara L. Robertson
Dianna B. Robinson (S)
Josilyn Robinson (C)
Monica Lisa Lamb Rock (C)
Lindsay Carol Stanley Rodman
Jenny M. Rosen (M)
Zoe Herriott Rosenbeck
Abric J. Rosengrant
Laura L. Rothe (C)
Fabio Molina Sagebin (C)
Misty L. Sanderson
Tyler M. Schlappi
Bailey C. Schofield
Carlie A. Schofield
Ethan C. Schofield
E. Maley Scholz
Kasey R. Schuster
Jennifer Lynn Scothern (C)
Ryan R Sefcik (C)
Collette Shaw
Kevin C. Shaw
Brenda S. Siolo
Brian B. Smith
Christopher Todd Smith
John Preston Smith
Eric Michael Snelson
Cassandra R. Sonico
Scott Ethan Sonico (C)
Andrea Parker Sorensen
Jacob R. Southworth
Marissa Sowards
Owen T. Stailey
Catherine E. Stark?Palmer
Heidi Gunilla Stocks
Coral L. Stohel
Esther Jane Stokes
Michael Adam Stufflebeam
Kelli L. Sumner
Hailey A. Sweat
Lisa Ann Swensen (S)
Mindy Sue Swenson (C)
Elizabeth Christine Taylor
Scott Clifford Taylor
Jacob Charles John Teller
Jana M. Thomas (C)
Laura R. Throckmorton
Heather R. Todd (C)
Jaymi M. Tohara
Cristhian V. Toruno
Stacy S. Towner
Taylor W. Tuttle
Ashlee Grace Udall
Emily J. Waddoups
Lauren Van Oostendorp Waldram
Julie M. Ward (C)
Jessica L. Wayne
Chantel Welker
Whitney A. Weller (C)
Shawn W. Whitaker
Cori L. White
Nathan Dean White
Elizabeth Morgan Whiting
Todd Joseph Wilcock
Britney Wilcox
Corey M. Wilhelmsen
Shannon Jeanne Wilkins (S)
Ryan Neil Wilkinson
Rachel J. Williams (C)
Ruth Elise Williams
Brandon K. Wiscombe
Jacqueline S. Wood (M)
Brian A. Woolford
Jacob Stuart Wright
Camille Young
Charles J. Young
Jared M. Young
Tiera Zaugg
Jonathan Paul Zempter
Neal W. Zimmerman

College of Technology and Computing ? Associate in Applied Science
Bryan J. Ahlberg
Clinton James Aime (H)
Shawn L. Aime
Jorge J. Alayo
Todd G. Alder (H)
Michael R. Alger
Jeffrey R. Allen
Johnathan R. Allen
Juan Miguel Alvarez
Klint S. Ashby (H)
Jeremiah B. Ashley
David Sanders Averett
J Cameron Baird (H)
Elizabeth Ileen Ballard (O)
Melissa Barley
Kirk Richards Baxter
Chad G. Benton
Michael J. Berns
Bret F. Biddulph (H)
Matthew F. Binner
Bryant S. Boehner (H)
Chad A. Bott
Spencer Michael Box (H)
Nathan L. Breneman
Terry J. Brotherson (O)
Brian M. Bulow (H)
Judd D. Bundy (H)
Margaret Rose Burke
Paul G. Bushman (O)
Mack R. Cain (H)
Joey C. Call
Adrian Carlos
Benjamin T. Carrick
Bryce D. Carter (H)
Vinicius M. Carvalheiro
Parley John Carver (O)
Christine W. Chai
Ryan S. Chandler
Eldon L. Chestnut
Jonathan Childs
Adam G. Christensen
Joseph E. Clarke
Roger Bart Clement (O)
Dustin R. Coates
Ricky Kenneth William Cole
Adam R. Coley
Bryan H. Conklin
Moises F. Cook
Antonio Corona (H)
Chelsey L. Crockett (H)
David D. Crosland (H)
Uwe K. Curley
John E. Curtiss
Nickolas G. Damron (O)
Alan Jay Davis (O)
Curtis W. Day (O)
Silas D. Day
Adriano de Souza
Devin I. Delozier
Eric R. Denney
Neil Dodd
Troy P. Domina
Ryan S. Durrant
Cody K. Edwards
Joseph Reid Egbert
Gregory Lynn England
Jacob A. Field (H)
Michael R. Foote
Matthew P. Foreman (O)
Amber L. Forsyth (H)
Cory J. Fralick
Patrick J. Francom (H)
Andrew S. Frazier
Jason Andrew Fredrick (O)
John H. French (H)
Aaron Gates
David J. Gibb (H)
Hilary Ann Gillette
John Wesley Goodman
Brian K. Gordon (O)
Cody D. Haight
Kalli Anne Hamilton
Leslie D. Hanson
Earl M. Harding Jr. (O)
Tyson L. Hardman
Bryan J. Harris
Dustin P. Harrow
Kelley C. Hawkins
Laurel B. Henderson
Jeffrey P. Hilburn (H)
Bradley Terrell Hill
Sean G. Hines
Tyler D. Honey
Ryan E. Jackson
Greg Eric Jacobsen
Kelvin Jasperson
Brady J. Jensen
Larissa M. Johnson
J. Nathan Jolley
Miles David Jorgensen
Kapono M. Kaluhiokalani
Sherri M. Kasperson (H)
Jordan O. Keith
Andrew J. Kelley
Jonathan David Kelly
Donald Jared Kilgrow
Cody R. Killian (O)
Kenneth Klarfeld
Trevor Knutson (O)
Satit Kongao
Christian Xaver Kubak
Keith Sparks Kuykendall
Robert G. Lambert
Marcus H. Lazzar
Douglas T. Lee (O)
Joshua Benjamin Lee
Andrew W. Lewis
Aaron C. Lightfoot (H)
Rami Amparo N. Lono (H)
Julie R. Manire
Joshua J Martin
Tyler J. Martin
Jacob M. Martinez (H)
Victoria J. Maxfield (O)
Eric L. McAllister
Jeffrey Alan McCarty Jr. (O)
Ryan Douglas McConaghie (O)
Gregory M. McConnehey
Samuel A. McConnehey (H)
Keith Joseph McHenry
Melissa A. McKell
Adam H. Mecham (H)
Benjamin Craig Mechling
Jose L. Mejia
Alberto J. Mendez
Ferdinand Paul Mehrlich III
Nathan J. Miller
Tyson J. Miller (O)
Jerem
y B. Millet
Tiffany Renee Morale (H)
Steven A. Morris
William J. Morris
Casey Boyd Muhlestein (O)
Miguel E. Munevar (H)
Andrew Brian Munk
Kelley S. Neel
Daniel R. Neilsen
Hank S Nelson
Kade Rayn Netherton
Laurel R. Nicolaysen (O)
Joseph M. Nofchissey
Douglas M. Nordin (O)
Tony H. North
Christopher W. Olsen
Julia Olsen (O)
Craig R. Olson
Andrew W. Ormsby
Jordan A. Oswald
David A. Owens (H)
David Pakidko (H)
Kristopher M. Parker
Michael Brent Patching
Devin Patten
George Lewis Pease (H)
Brooke Perkins
Greg F. Peterson
Heidi L. Peterson
Meranda Raye Peterson
Lee G. Primm
Scott Provost
Frank P. Pulley
Michael B. Ramirez (O)
Tyler S. Rankin
Todd R. Rasmussen (O)
Matthew M. Rawlings
Seth G. Reeves
David Brian Ricci, Jr.
Troy D. Richey (O)
Bruce James Riley
Stephen W. Robbins (O)
Jay A. Roberts
Frank Aryeh Robinson
Natalie Robinson
Timothy D. Robinson
David L. Rohan
Thomas M. Ryan (O)
Billy Souksavanh Saengkeo
Kyle F. Samuelson
Lloyd M. Schaefermeyer
Erich S. Scholz
Benjamin H. Sevy
Emily N. Sharp (H)
Jessica L. Shaw
Nicholas Sibert
Rodney W. Slade (O)
Adam C. Smith
Kin Smith
Jennifer Stewart (O)
Colt P. Stoddard
Matthew M. Stone
Dustin L. Stubbs
Nabil Takla (O)
James Michael Tang
Amy Tanner
Joseph A. Tenney
Blake W. Terry
Rowdy L. Thompson
Jeffrey R. Thomsen
Jaime Paul Thornblad
Harold E. Throckmorton Jr
Lindy Marie Turner
Anna Marie Ungricht
Lee van Deventer
Jordan Rees Van Oostendorp
Matthew R. Velasquez
Scott A. Wakefield
Connor T. Ward (H)
Jesse S. Ward (H)
Jason Todd Wassom (H)
James Ryan Waycasy
Andy R. Welch
Blake L. Wilde (H)
Lana M. Williamson (H)
Nicolas G. Willman
Jeffery David Wilmarth
Shane G. Wilson (O)
Daryl S. Yardley (O)
Alex J. York
Erin L. Young
Ramon A. Zuniga

College of Technology and Computing ? Associate in Arts
Brandon W. Hawkins
Colter Seth Jeppson
Jeremy J. West

College of Technology and Computing ? Associate in Science
Bart L. Allen (H)
Jeremiah B. Ashley
Elizabeth Ileen Ballard (O)
Chris Paul Benally
Weslee T.G. Berge
William J. Black (H)
Nathan M. Bogenschutz (H)
Jason William Bond
Jose Gabriel Bowen
Eldon L. Chestnut
D. Kimball Christensen
Casey Blaine Clark
Dustin R. Coates
Robert Arthur Condie
David Crismon Cook
Jeremy L. Craft (O)
Kaina A. Daley
Landon Duckworth
Cody K. Edwards
Joseph Reid Egbert
Joseph R. Elliott (H)
Jeremy Elswood
Gregory Lynn England
Ulises H. Espinoza
Aaron Thomas Fisher (H)
Michael R. Foote
Kyle L. Francom
Andrew S. Frazier
Robert J. Free (O)
Trenity Lee Fullmer (H)
David K. Furr (H)
David J. Hallstrom (H)
Bryan J. Harris
Adam R. Hickman (O)
Bradley Terrell Hill
Evan Hutchins
Jeffery L. Jones (H)
Ronya Violette Keil (H)
Leslie S. Kester
Robert G. Lambert
Jessica M. Marsh
Bradley H. Marshall
Brandon Scott Martin
Joshua J Martin
Joshua B. Matson
Justin K. Matthews
Bridger J. Maxwell (O)
Jeffrey Alan McCarty Jr. (O)
Flint Weston McColl
Cameron O. McGary
Keith Joseph McHenry
Jessie D. McKenna (O)
Kimberly D. Mechling
Steve G. Mitchell
David A. Nelson
Kelly Q. Nicholes
Michael T. Nielson
Douglas M. Nordin (O)
Andrew W. Ormsby
Jeremy M. Orr
David Pakidko (H)
Kristopher M. Parker
Michael Brent Patching
Darren E. Paul
Duane H. Paxton (H)
Joseph S. Pearson
D. Brian Peterson
Jan M. Phillips
Michael A. Phillips (O)
Ryan T. Phillips (O)
Matthew D. Preece (O)
Joshua John Provost
Jeremy T. Purses
Roger W. Rappleye
Carter K. Rasmussen
Nathan C. Rowley
Benjamin T. Russell (H)
Justin K. Sanders
Barry D. Sanns
Benjamin D Seager (H)
Michael R. Shaddock
Houston G. Sim (O)
Jacob Rowland Smith
Kin Smith
Curtis M. Sorensen
Nathan Burt Taylor
Joseph A. Tenney
Robert Gray Terry
Jaime Paul Thornblad
Jennie Van Dyke
Noel Vargas (H)
Helen M. Vera
BJ Vest
Benjamin C. Williams
Morgan R. Williams (O)
Charles Leroy Wilson III
Eric Winter (O)
Damian Lee Word
Trevor Chase Wright
Alden D. Yellowhorse (O)
Gayle Lynne Yocom

College of Technology and Computing ? Bachelor of Science
William Colby Adams
Bryan J. Ahlberg
Clinton James Aime (C)
Shawn L. Aime
Carlos E. Alarco (C)
Ryan C. Albrecht (C)
Thomas E. Aldrich, Jr.
Clement I. Ali
Damian O. Almada (C)
Patrick C. Amann
Dan S. Andersen
Erin Juanita Anselmo
Gloria M. Arevalo
Jeremy W. Arsement (M)
Brittney Asper (M)
Daniel J. Austin
Grant Matthew Axon (M)
J Cameron Baird (C)
Michael J. Baird (C)
Alan W. Baldy
Michael S. Ball
Stephen Reed Ballard (S)
Jacques B. Baraketse
Sherryle Jeannine Barker (S)
Josh W. Barlow
Salvador A. Barrientos
Christina C. Bass (C)
Brian J. Bell
Chris Paul Benally
Logan Dean Bench (C)
Joshua Edward John Bendoski
Jeffry A. Bennie
Scott W. Bentley
Chadwick S. Berezay
Joel D. Beyer (C)
Adam Christian Bluth
Heidi  Annette Bosworth (M)
Daniel J. Bourgeois
Gregory A. Bouton
Trent A. Bowen (C)
Tyson James Bowen
Spencer Michael Box (C)
Robert S. Boyer
Coby L. Bradley
Jason D. Bradley
Arthur E. Brouse
Allan C Brown Jr (C)
Michael McCleary Brown
Judd D. Bundy (C)
Brady A. Burdge (C)
Benjamin A. Burk
Margaret R. Burke
Robert Douglas Burns
Bradley Doyle Burt
Demsey McQueen Burtenshaw (C)
Laura Busby
Charles Timothy Butler
Michael C. Byars
Aaron R. Byington (S)
John W. Bylsma
David W. Caldwell
Matthew David Call
Javier Humberto Barros Calo 
Shea Hogan Carpenter
Benjamin T. Carrick
Douglas S. Carter
Parley John Carver (M)
Brett Jay Casper (C)
Jason R. Castle
Steve Chaffin
Joseph W. Chambers (C)
Michael J. Chambers (C)
Alexandre J. Chandonnet
Nathan William Chapman
Helen Sue Chase
Eldon L. Chestnut
Ronald D. Child
Jonathan Childs
Richard Allen Christianson
Casey Blaine Clark
Ryan Lambert Clark (M)
Jeremy Patrick Clegg
John C. Clinton
Dustin R. Coates
Ricky Kenneth William Cole
J. Cody Coleman (C)
Adam R. Coley
Michael Dean Cook (C)
Ryan B. Cooley
Darek A. Cooper (M)
Heather Nicole Cornell
Antonio Corona (C)
Marc A. Couch
Paul C. Cox
Jeremy L. Craft (S)
Lauren Robinson Crandell
Chelsea Danielle Crawford
James J. Crawford (S)
David D. Crosland (C)
Matt Crotchett
Jesse Brian Cunningham
Uwe K. Curley
Joshua H. Curtis
John E. Curtiss
Mykel Dalley
Adam J Davis
Benjamin Bernard Davis
Chantell Davis
Dean Reid Davis (S)
Mathew Lee Davis
Micah James Dawson
Silas D. Day
Larry E. DeGraw (M)
Jeffrey C. Deitz
Ronald De Leon (C)
Devin I. Delozier
Eric R. Denney
David Helmuth Diaz (C)
Troy Paul Domina
Michael T. Dover
Trevor R. Dow (C)
Daniel M. Downs (M)
Daniel A. Dulude
Ryan Brent Dunstan
Ryan Stanford Durrant
Ryan Philip Dutson
Jared Ev
an Eastley (C)
Stephen Files Eaton
Cody K. Edwards
Dan Egbert (M)
Nathan D. Elkins
Benjamin J. Ellis
Edward A. Emery
Gregory Lynn England
Blake Entrekin (C)
Jacob E. Esparza
John P. Evanson
Vincent M. Facchiano
Tyler Michael Farr (C)
Zoey N. Farrer
Bonnie Fehr
Nathan A. Feltch
Tyson Bennett Felts (C)
Jimmie Chauncey Ferlet
Jacob A. Field (C)
Derek C. Finlinson
Aaron Thomas Fisher (C)
Omni Flux
Michael R. Foote
Anthony Allen Foscarini
Donald C. Fossum
Jared Wade Fox
Cory James Fralick
Douglas Fredrick Frame
Jose David Fraser
Andrew S. Frazier
Jason R. Fredrickson
Michael Sean Frey (C)
Ryan L. Frisby (C)
Brian T. Gabbitas
Brian J. Gaines (C)
Katherin E. Garcia
Bradley R. Gardner
Justin J. Gast (C)
Frederick J. Gateley
Jason Giangiobbe (M)
Nathan A. Gibbons
Justin N. Gibby
Myles T. Gilbert
James Owen Gillice II
Brett Lawrence Goddard
Carlena Dee Goodman
Michael P. Goodrich
Leonard P. Grabert
Clinton Kurt Gray
Aron Jeffrey Green
Melvin Morris Green
Shani T. Green
Tamara C. Griffiths (M)
Corey Alan Groves
Kyle G. Groves
M. Scott Gurney (M)
Candianne Haacke (C)
Irvin Bryner Hale (C)
Jerry Hales
Mindy Caley Halladay (S)
Andrew J. Hamberlin
Breton T. Hansen
Leslie D. Hanson
Earl M. Harding Jr. (M)
Scott Joseph Harding
Michael S. Hardy
Bryan J. Harris
Joshua Nyle Harris (C)
Westley R. Harris
William James Harris (S)
Dustin P. Harrow
Jared Kent Harston
James W. Harvey
Kelley C. Hawkins
Skylar Grant Haws
Christopher L. Hays (C)
Derek R. Heaston (S)
Emily F. Hedrick
Anuruddha Heendeniya (C)
Shaun H. Henderson (S)
Jeffrey Robert Hess
Allen J. Hill
Bradley Terrell Hill
Jason R Hill (C)
Mark Hill
Ryan J. Hodgkinson
Kevin Alan Holley
Allison Jean Horn (C)
Benjamin Joseph Horne
Jeff Michael Houston
Adam W Howden (S)
Jay T. Huntington
Thomas N. Hutchings
Hugo Inclan Munoz
Alfred Iodice III
Ryan E. Jackson
Eliot K. Jacobs
Warren L. James
Marianne Jennings (S)
Robert P. Jennings
Brady J. Jensen
Gregg B. Jensen
Colter Seth Jeppson
Nicholas D. Johnson (S)
Thomas Andrew Johnson Jr. (C)
Sean A. Jolivette
David B. Jones
Janie Lynn Jones
Miles David Jorgensen
Julianne M. Katherman
John R. Kay
John A. Kayler
Kyle T. Keeling
Darcie A. Kehoe
Jordan O. Keith
Adam J. Keller
Kennith W. Keller (C)
Beau Zachary Kelsey (C)
Shawn A. Kemple
Karl R. Kendall
Benjamin W. Kent
Robert E. Kitchen (S)
Kevin Max Knoble
Kristina M. Knopfel
Brandon E. Kopp
Theofrastos G. Koumarianos (C)
Nathan L. Kozlowski
Joshua S. Kresge
George Kent Kretschmann (M)
Keith S. Kuykendall
John Laird (S)
Robert G. Lambert
Aaron J. LaMont (C)
Sarah Alisa Landes (M)
Clayton McKinley Lantz (M)
Michelle Dawn Larson
Scott Anthony Lauchland (C)
Robert A. Lawrence
Heidi S. Leggett (M)
Grant R. Lehnardt
Aliisa Natrona Leon (S)
Jace K. LeRoy
Aaron Carlton Lightfoot (C)
William E. Lockhart (C)
Danielle C. Loder (S)
Kenneth William Long (C)
Timothy Lee Long (C)
Scott Dustin Loomis
Mark G. Losee (C)
G. Ray Loveless
Gregory J. Lovell
B Gavin Lowe
Gavin J. Lowry
Jeremiah Andrew Ludlam
Mary Lynn Lundin (S)
Nikki L. Lux (C)
Sheila D. Mabbitt (M)
Richard Jonathan Mackintosh (M)
John M. MacMillan
Brady MacPherson (M)
Vitaliy V. Mahidov
Robert B. Marcus (S)
Jessica M. Marsh
Joshua J Martin
Adrian B. Martinez (M)
Jacob M. Martinez (C)
Alan K. Marvin
Matthew G. Mascaro (S)
Eric Lynn McAllister
Gary Neil McBurney (M)
Ty J. McComas (C)
Jayson Paul McGinnis
Keith Joseph McHenry
Henry D McIntyre
Jared P. McSweeney (C)
Benjamin Craig Mechling
John M. Meegan
Ferdinand Paul Mehrlich III
Adam D. Merkley
Christopher P. Merrell
Ashley B. Merrill
James Kent Miller (C)
J. Christopher Milne
Philip T. Montague (S)
Jeffrey S. Moon
Justin Cameron Morgan
Mark D. Morris (C)
James Ryan Moulton
Mohammad A. Mowla (C)
Paul Martell Moyle
Peter Hyrum Mueller (M)
Michael K. Mullins
Jeffrey L. Munden
Bud Tyler Munns (M)
Matthew Scott Murray
Mark Paul Muszynski
Joshua Austin Neal
Kelley S. Neel
Daniel R. Neilsen
Brent A. Nelson
Brock Colter Nelson
Hank S Nelson
Jeremy Lee Nelson
John Casey Nelson
Jimmy P. Nguyen
Jimmy P. Nguyen
Joseph R. Nielsen (S)
Tyler K. Nielsen (S)
Nicholas C. Nielson (C)
Jarom Kekumu Nite
Whitnee W. North
Noah J. Norton (S)
Dean Victor Nuttall
William Joseph O’Brien (M)
Cory D. Oaks
Abigail Eyring Olsen (C)
Chad Kunz Olsen (C)
Gail Roy Olsen (S)
Jennifer LaMay Olsen (C)
M. Brant Olson
Christopher Preston Orr
Joshua Hal Orton
Steven A. Ostler
David A. Owens (C)
David J. Owens (S)
Joann Elizabeth Palacios
Nicholas Palermo (S)
Eric A. Panitz (M)
Daniel Chad Park
Lilas Lee Park
John I. Parker
Michael B. Patching
Devin Patten
Daniel A. Patterson (C)
Robert W. Patterson III
Benjamin T. Payne
Levi G. Pearson (M)
George Lewis Pease (C)
Ted Lee Peay
Rod B. Pemberton (C)
Bradley K. Penrose
Aaron J. Perkins (M)
William R. Peters (S)
Daniel Klyde Petersen (M)
Amy E. Peterson
Amy Kay Peterson
Christopher William Peterson
Justin Glenn Peterson
Scott Peterson
Edward Starr Phillips
Danelle Piacitelli
Jeffrey S. Pincock
John Finley Pinkston
McWoodolf Point?Du?Jour
Clarke H. Pomeroy
Aaron Brooks Pond
Kevin D. Potter
James R. Powell
Frank P. Pulley
Katie M. Pyne
Mauricio A. Ramirez
Jason Lee Rasmussen (S)
Shaun M. Rasmussen (C)
Matthew M. Rawlings
Jeremy M. Raymond
Charles A. Reasner III
Benjamin F. Reaveley (C)
Michael L. Reece (C)
Lucas Lennon Rees
Seth G. Reeves
B. Alberto Reyes
Robert D. Rice (C)
Ashley Riddle (S)
Denver Kent Riddle
Brandon W. Rigby
Cody J. Rigby (C)
Kathleen Kay Rigby
Jay A. Roberts
Taylor J. Roberts
Scott W. Robertson (S)
Walter Harry Rodriguez (C)
Gary Matthew Rogers
Russell C. Rollins
Richard D. Rowe
Caleb Keith Rowley
Kevin J Ruckstuhl
Benjamin T. Russell (C)
Maquel L. Russon
Corrie M. Ryder
Sebastian Rys
Jeremy W. Sabin
Matt D. Sacks
Albert Jerson Santos Salonga (C)
David M. Sanders (M)
Jeremy Jay Sanderson
Jose Sagir Santana
Paulo D. Santos
Eric Saunders
Lloyd M. Schaefermeyer
Andrew C. Schneider (C)
Richard L. Schneider (C)
Erich S. Scholz
Jacob L. Scofield
Nelson G. Scoville (C)
Derek Jon Sellers (C)
David William Shamo
Jessica L. Shaw
Alan E. Shrum
Scott R. Simpson
Nathan Douglas Skene (M)
Bryndee Roderick Slade
Rodney W. Slade (M)
Eric L. Smith (C)
Jessica Anne Smith
Justin D. Smith
Kin Smith
Larry Brian Smith
Michael E. Smith (C)
Quinton James Smith
Ryan D. Smith
Shea Scott Smith (S)
Travis J. Smith
William Ira Smith
Jordan L. Sohm
Nathan S. Somerville
Lacie Aalyn Sorensen (S)
Cody M. Southwick
Paul Nicholas Spallino
Scott R. Speakman
Keld T. Sperry
Richard J. Spiker
Brycen Squire (C)
Carli Michelle Stauffer (S)
Edward W. Stenby Jr (C)
Jessie K. Stewart
Kirk D. Stewart
Brent H Stock
Devin H Strate (C)
Steven A. Strong
Valerie L. Sucher (C)
Christopher C. Sulz
Jacob L. Sutch (M)
Christopher N. Sutton
Randall David Sutton (C)
Kunimichi M. Takahashi (M)
Walter Mack Talbot
Adriana Elisa Tapia
Christopher M. Taylor
Jason R. Taylor (S)
Kurtis Ryser Taylor (C)
Benjamin M. Templeton
Robert Gray Terry
Ryan B. Thayne
Joshua E. Thiele (C)
Jeffrey R. Thomsen
Jonathan M. Thorpe (C)
Chase D. Toronto
Bryan J. Toskovich
Ryan P. Tracy (C)
Thomas Treff
Ryan D. Tseko
Nathan T. Tubb
Ryan M. Turner (M)
Tyson K. Turner
Jeremy P. Valgardson
Lee van Deventer
Jordan Rees Van Oostendorp
David John Vanek Jr. (C)
Matthew R. Velasquez
Bronson T. Vernon
Marcie Vitale (C)
David Lynn Wade (M)
Mikal Jordon Wade
Scott A. Wakefield
Jonathan P. Wakeman (C)
Steven Joseph Wallen (S)
Jesse Stratton Ward (C)
Robert C. Ward
Jay T. Watkins (M)
Rebecca A. Watson
Jake A. Watters
Andy R. Welch
Jason Lee Welch
Scott R. Wendler
Marc A. Wheeler (C)
Russell A. Wheeler
Scott Udell Whitaker
Brian S. Whiting (C)
William Edwin Wickert
Brenden Shane Wikle
Mikel D. Wilham
Bradley T. Wilkerson (C)
Daniel J. Wilkinson
Nicolas G. Willman
Michael I. Wilson
Richard L. Wilson III (C)
Suzonne Michelle Windham (S)
Kelly C. Wiprud
Jennifer Leigh Witschger
Sean K. Wolsey
Kenneth D Woodward
Damian Word
Alicia S. Wright
Roger L. Yager
Lance R. Yates

College of Technology and Computing ? One?Year Certificate
Roger Bart Clement
Jason M. Hammond
Daniel E. Hansen
Andrew W. Ormsby
Kin Smith
Patsy G. Wood
Patsy G. Wood

School of Education ? Associate in Science
Denise S. Barney
Kellie B. Brandley (O)
Melissa A. Burton
Natalie Erdmann Burton (H)
Jessica L. Christensen
Carly Jane Crosland
Brittney J. Edgin (H)
Andrea Marie Cowley Egbert (H)
Kimberly Beth Golding
Julie Anne Harmer (H)
Lindsey L. Harvey (O)
Tobby S. Harward
Jamie Hanna Herbert
A. Mark Holden
Tori Holyoak
Stephanie L. Jacobs
Chelsee Jensen (H)
Helen?Marie Jensen
Andrea K. Jones
Sarah E. Joseph
Shauntelle Marissa Kane
Jackie D. McHenry
Rachel Ann Moss
Dianna K. Nielson
Amy N. Nunley
Jenny Lynn Olson
Ashley Ellen Orchard
Andrea R. Pett
Tonia S. Rogers
Amy B. Schellenberg
Teresa Segura (O)
Tanelle M. Shade (H)
Chirstin Stephens (O)
Che’rie D. Westbrook

School of Education ? Bachelor of Science
Vermil Vincoy Adams (C)
Robin R. Allen (M)
Sarah L. Allen
AmberLee Anderson (C)
Sarah Anderson (S)
Sonja A. Aoki (M)
Jacey Lyn Arnold (M)
Martha H. Bachler
Michael K. Bachler
Judy M. Baird (C)
Melissa Barnes
Melissa Barnum (M)
David J. Bates (C)
Apryl A. Beck
Jennifer K. Bennion
Camile Johnson Biggs (S)
Lana Bingham
Shaun M. Brady
Mandi Jane Bristow (S)
Kellie K. Carter
Alexandra J. Cecil (C)
Bethany A. Chambers (M)
Jessica L. Christensen
Licia R. Clegg (C)
Rachel Maria Clifford (C)
Elizabeth Chavis Coleman
Christen l. Collier
Erin Mary Collins (M)
Christina Lynn Cooper
Shamayne Welch Cram (M)
Susan K. Crook (S)
Chelsea Crowton (C)
Auralea E. Dalton
Allison Money Davies
AnneMarie Doman (C)
Angela Mae Earl (S)
Amber R. Eddy (C)
Allison Eggett
Jacob Purdy Fawson
Jamie Densley Fieber (C)
Joelle Fierro (C)
Kaelea G. Fitzgerald
Michelle A. Flint (S)
Shayla M. Fosson
Emily Weigle Furse
Chelsea Futrell
Lorie A. Gines (C)
Stephanie A. Glass
Christine A. Gleave
Jayni Catherine Green (M)
Amber S. Gull
Audrey Rebecca Haas
Dayna Leigh Hackett (S)
Haley Hales
Christa Marie Hendricks
Chanla M. Hiatt
Kris Haderlie Hill (M)
Jonathan Herbert Hoehne
Crista Holt (C)
Kirstin LeeAnne Hoyt (C)
Jenné Hunter (C)
Jalee Hutchinson (C)
Michelle L. Hutsenpiller?Johnson
Lora Isbell (M)
Maggie A. Jacobson
Jennifer A. Jeppson
Katy Jessen?Olson (C)
Kerri Jex (C)
Jenny Lyn Johnson
Julie K. Johnson (M)
Ashlee Laurel Johnston
Ashley Christine Keith
Kory R. Kowallis
Melanie Koyle
Sheryl M. Kruse (S)
Traci J. Latimer (S)
Kim Leavitt (M)
Jennifer L. Lloyd
Jennifer A. Long (M)
Melissa S. Long (S)
Marianne Longenecker
Suzanne Marchant (S)
Amity B. Martinsen (C)
Lacey J. Mason (M)
Linda A. Matthews (S)
Courtney S. Mayhew
Heather Annick McKell (S)
Felicia Lee McPhillen
Melissa G. McVea (S)
Andrea S. Morgan (M)
Tina J. Mortensen (M)
Kristen E. Nash
Alicia Perez Nelson (M)
Mary Joy Nelson (C)
Noralba Nichols
Tausha A. Nickle (C)
Kandice K. Nixon (S)
Jill Sumsion Olsen (C)
Stephanie Olsen
Sandra Lynn Olson
Kristen A. Ontiveros
Erin A. Palmer (C)
Tracy Lee Park (M)
Angela Paynter (S)
Cami Nannette Perrier (C)
Merinda M. Pearce
Candylynne Peterson
Rachel Lindsay Probst (C)
Mindee Alyse Provstgaard
Miriam Richards (S)
Kathleen Robertson (C)
Jillian Nicole Rose (C)
April Dawn Rudd (C)
Laura G. Salzman (S)
Amy B. Schellenberg
Jory A. Schmidt (C)
Margaret Schröeder (S)
Amanda Lee Seymour
Angela Lee Simpson
Mikelle Whaley Smiley
Kristen L. Snyder
Sarah R. Sorensen (S)
Katherine Terry Spaulding
Diane I. Sperry (C)
Nicole Sperry
Scott D. Stewart (M)
Macie Stratton
Crystal Talbot (C)
Logan R. Tanner
Barbeli Taylor (C)
Denise C. Taylor (S)
Monique E. Torres (C)
Shelli Tracy (C)
Abbee M. Turchetta
Jenifer K. Urrutia (C)
Corinne L Valdez (S)
Kasia Vernon
Brittany Ann Warner (S)
Linda M. Warnick (C)
Alene H. Weakley (S)
Millie C. Weaver
Marianne R. Welch
Kimberly M. Wheeler (C)
Jill Lynnette Whiting (S)
Collette Marie Willardson (C)
Melodie Anne Ware
Kellie Marie Witkamp (C)
Maegan M. Wood (C)
Deborah Woolf (C)
Michelle Wright
Karina L B Zachary (M)

School of Education ? One?Year Certificate
Heidi Marie Cook
Amy Edvalson
Lindsay B. Gardner
Lucila Gutierrez
Katie E. Merritt
Amelia A. Parker
Megan Ware

School of the Arts ? Associate in Applied Science
Megan B. Coxson
Jalise Suzanne Hinton
Michelle N. Morris (H)
Julie Ann Christensen Pierce (O)
Christopher Allen Svedin

School of the Arts ? Associate in Arts
Mary A. Evans
Johana A. Gibbons (H)
Dane M. Godwin
Aileen Mitton

School of the Arts ? Associate in Science
Amber L. Armstrong (H)
Rachel Dawn Balden (H)
Lydia R. Barlow
Robert A. Bastian
Seth J. Berbert
Julianne Ames Best
Jennifer K. Blackburn
Jennifer Lynne Christopherson
Rachel Cox
Paul D. Crown
Danaë Françoise Davis
Serban Ion Docea
Shereece Fawcett
Vanessa E. Gavilanes
Steven Paul Gravley Jr
Richard B. Harris
Rebecca Mary Hill (H)
Carrie Ann Howlett (H)
Sydney Hunt
Keith Abram Kornelis (H)
Karalee Kuchar
Erika Lamb
SunDee M
arie Johnson Lasko (O)
Nathan Paul Lewis
Rachel S. Melara (O)
Sheri D. Mueller (O)
Jillian M. Neel
Elissa A. Olsen
Whitney J.C. Rawle (H)
Amy Michelle Richan (O)
Matthew J. Saxton (O)
Meghan Candace Staples
Melinda Weight
Hilary Winterton
Mikelle J. Zabriskie

School of the Arts ? Bachelor of Arts
Jamie Teerlink Jones
Sara Elizabeth Preston (S)
John Jason Bullington Wells

School of the Arts ? Bachelor of Fine Arts
Meredith Ashton (M)
Claire V. Bagley
Tammara Lee McOmber Ballard (S)
Joselia Bell (C)
Shanna Marie Blackburn?Weight (C)
Bob Bonham (C)
Jonathan P. Brown (M)
Ashleigh Elizabeth Carpenter
Cody Chamberlain
Jedediah J. Colledge
Rachel K. Curtis (M)
Annika A. DeCastro (C)
Beth Joanne Dickson
Maeve Catherine Dougal (C)
Kay Figueroa
Jeffery Fowler
Timothy Paul Kaonohilani Georgi
Michael M. Haddock
Gerald William Homeyer III
Jonathan William Hussey
Crystalee P. Johnson
Amber M. Lindsay
George D. Loch
Kirk A. Madsen
Amy Elissa Olsen
HyeJin Park
KariJo Phillips (C)
Susan H. Purdy (C)
Michelle Marie Scobell
Ernest Kanui Silva
Joseph Daniel Stosich (S)
Christopher Allen Svedin
Mary Helen Stewart Taylor (S)
Bradley R. Trinnaman
Laura S. Trinnaman
Laura J. Ward
Michael D. Warner

School of the Arts ? Bachelor of Science
Laural Lee Andersen
David Stoker Anderson
Rose M. Armstrong
Lindsey Baird (C)
Daniel Andres Barbosa (C)
Christopher W. Barlow
Bryan Lee Bekkemellom
Rachel N. Bradshaw (C)
Kelli Joye Mattingley Brewer
Cassandra M. Cosgrove (M)
Adam C. Cunningham (C)
Nathaniel A. Drew
Justin T. Dykstra
Shereece Fawcett
Sarah Elizabeth Ferrell
Stacy Jorgensen Freeman (C)
Laura L. Garner (S)
Alessandra Mercedes Gonzalez
John Fenwick Graf
Katharine Anne Grierson?Merryweather
Michelle M. Griffin
Jaclyn Marie Hales
Laura Hope Tamaki Hales (C)
Megan Cristine Bunker Haynie
Luke A. Hickman
Kyla Hollee James
Anna?Marie Johnson
Sarah E. Kemple
Sarah E. Kemple
Dan A. Lott
Marissa J. Lowder (S)
Laurette Martin
Monica Lynn McCarter
Mollie Elise McKown
Jeremy John Minagro
Melissa Nielsen
Kristofer Kelly Norton
Jessica Peterson
Megumi T. Peterson
Rebekah L. Pettey (C)
Rachel Marie Poulsen (C)
Emily Ann Shaw
Kelsey Wheadon Shelley
Jeremy D. Showgren (C)
Aubrey Shuler (C)
Patrick D. Stauffer
Jonie R. Sumsion
Shota Takagi
Tyler K. Walker
Makell Jackson Wintle

School of the Arts ? One?Year Certificate
Paula Jane Sorbo Kayler
Benjamin Keoni Mayfield

University College ? Associate in Arts
Talia Abbott
Aaron D. Aders
Rene C. Arce
Shannon June Ballard
Amber Dione Bell
Nicolas V. Blosil (H)
Mollie E. Bowman (O)
Jesse Colter Burgon
C. Tyler Burton
Amanda Kamille Cannon
Joseph R. Cardon
Tricia Denise Chilcott
Cassie E. Christensen (O)
Chris G. Cirac
Jennifer Anne Cuevas (O)
Tyson J. Cullimore
Bronson S. Duerden
Karsten A. S. Eastman
Cassidy R. Ellis
Meghan S. Espinoza (H)
Richard D. Forsman (O)
Jacob Z. Frampton
Jackie M. Fuller (O)
Janelle C. Funicello
Cameron E. Gale
Jake Sorensen Galovich (O)
Kurt S. Goodman
Elizabeth Marie Hoffman
Katie Lynn Holman (O)
Kamilla Elaine Hoopes
Brittany Anne Horman (O)
Stewart B. Hudnall
David C. Jensen (H)
Abbie Marie Johnson
Kyler Stephen Ludwig (H)
Jeanne Elizabeth Madsen
Jenna Michelle Markisich
Jesse W. Maxwell
Jacob A. McClellan (O)
Michael L McKell
Angela Moody
Melissa Margarethe Moody
Kevin Charles Myers (H)
Natalie A. Nelson (H)
Daniel Ryan Noakes (O)
Kenneth D. Noyce
Valerie Elaine Ogborn (O)
Kevin T. Oldham
Taylor David Ottesen
Kara Nichole Oviatt (H)
Courtney L. Page
Matthew B. Palmer (H)
John F. Peel
Kenneth Raymond Peiffer (H)
Christina M. Peterson (H)
Richard Thomas Portwood (H)
Scott M. Price
Susan Ruth Pulham
Emily Rhoades
Adam Gary Riggs
Ashley Marie Ruger
Casey P. Schofield
Sarah Lynn Sheffer
Matthew K. Smith (H)
Samantha Smith
Sidney Elizabeth Snyder (H)
Katherine Sorenson (H)
Sonya M. Stark (O)
Carson M. Storey (O)
Jamil Anne Stringham (H)
Cody D. Sweat
Amanda L. Taylor
Christopher Dean Taylor
Peter C. Terry
Heidi H. Tryon
Amy Tyler Clapier
Kallie M. Underwood (O)
Kaden K. Walker
Victoria A. Wilde
Brittany Kayla Williams (O)
Jared Thomas Wilson
Christina M. Winn

University College ? Associate in Science
Ryan D. Aaron
Nikolaus J. Abbott
Bektur B. Abdrisaev
Cassi D. Adams
Christopher M. Adams (H)
Lisa G. Adams
Robin M. Adams
Katelyn J. Adamson
John Thomas Adlard IV (H)
Alexis Deborah Aegerter (H)
Heather M. Albright
Josiah M. Alderink
Jeffrey Kirk Allan (H)
Jana M. Allen
Levi C. Allen
Leesa Allison (O)
Craig C. Allred
Kadie O. Allred (O)
Stephen Paul Allred
Taylor R. Allred
Dimitri A. Allsen
Cindy Yolanda Almaraz
Kimberly L. Alvarez
Jared M. Anderson
Kaleb B. Anderson
Lauren A. Anderson (H)
Mandy L. Anderson
Tami L. Anderson
Maxwell Page Andrus
Matthew T. Angel
Michael K. Anthony
Kendra L. Arbon (H)
Michael S. Archer
Mandie Argyle
Antonia M. Armstrong (H)
Erica A. Armstrong
Jolene E. Arnoff
Chris J. Arnold
Ryan D. Arthur
Melissa Jill Ashby
Whitney N. Aston
Heidi Atwood (O)
Rebecca M. Baarda (H)
Justin W. Babbel (O)
Bianca Francisca Baca
Emily Anne Bailey
Adam E. Baker
Jeanne Baker (O)
Sarah Jane Balden
Josephine Ranae Bangerter
Spencer C. Barber (O)
Chase F. Bardole
Nicole Sheri Barkell (H)
Benjamin Michael Barker (O)
Sean C. Barlow (H)
Daryn Dean Barney
Calvin W. Barnum (H)
Brett M. Barrus
Jessica N. Bateman
Savannah Bayles